PPG7.0
RPG1.9
APG0.7
FG%30.3
3P%30.9
FT%64.7
PPG7.0
RPG1.9
APG0.7
FG%30.3
3P%30.9
FT%64.7
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.017
- REB/G1.911
- AST/G0.75
- STL/G0.615
- BLK/G0.264
- FTA/G1.112
- PIR12.921
- EPM-1.34
Box Score
- PTS/G7.017
- REB/G1.911
- AST/G0.75
- STL/G0.615
- BLK/G0.264
- FTA/G1.112
- PIR12.921
- EPM-1.34
Shooting
- eFG%41.0%4
- TS%42.8%1
- 2P%29.2%0
- 3P%30.9%25
- 3PAr69.2%93
- FT%64.7%10
- FT Rate14.59
Advanced
- Usage%17.2%22
- AST%6.0%6
- TOV%15.6%59
- OREB%2.3%48
- HKM%2.3%33
Game Log
GP30
PTS7.1
REB1.8
AST0.7
FG%30%
Game Log
| 3/4 | L | @ | 31 | 4 | 1/520% | 1/333% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.3 | 70 | 110 |
| 3/2 | L | @ | 26 | 11 | 4/1136% | 3/933% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2.9 | 82 | 104 |
| 2/25 | L | 30 | 18 | 6/1155% | 6/1155% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12.0 | 156 | 99 | |
| 2/20 | L | 35 | 14 | 5/1338% | 3/1030% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.2 | 94 | 120 | |
| 2/18 | L | 27 | 0 | 0/60% | 0/50% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -6.0 | 0 | – | |
| 2/13 | L | @ | 30 | 6 | 2/922% | 2/729% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.4 | 80 | – |
| 2/11 | W | @ | 29 | 7 | 2/633% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.3 | 125 | 117 |
| 2/6 | W | 38 | 12 | 4/944% | 4/757% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.2 | 155 | 108 | |
| 2/4 | L | 28 | 16 | 6/1155% | 1/425% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11.1 | 109 | 112 | |
| 1/30 | L | @ | 29 | 6 | 2/922% | 1/520% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.7 | 91 | 116 |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 13 | 8 | 3/838% | 2/367% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.7 | 73 | 101 |
| 1/23 | L | 24 | 3 | 1/1010% | 0/40% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | -6.1 | 27 | 108 | |
| 1/21 | W | 40 | 6 | 2/1118% | 2/922% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2.9 | 61 | 80 | |
| 1/16 | W | @ | 37 | 8 | 2/540% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.5 | 134 | 103 |
| 1/9 | L | @ | 27 | 12 | 4/944% | 4/667% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6.9 | 87 | – |
| 1/7 | L | @ | 33 | 3 | 1/911% | 1/813% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -4.5 | 41 | 117 |
| 1/4 | W | 31 | 7 | 3/1030% | 1/813% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -0.1 | 76 | 100 | |
| 1/2 | W | 31 | 14 | 4/1233% | 4/1136% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8.3 | 122 | 90 | |
| 12/29 | W | Lane CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 9 | 2 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 78 | 101 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 17 | 1 | 0/90% | 0/70% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -6.7 | 15 | 119 |
| 12/19 | L | @ | 18 | 13 | 4/580% | 3/475% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.7 | 182 | 123 |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 20 | 8 | 3/650% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.6 | 128 | 137 |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 22 | 5 | 2/729% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.3 | 61 | 108 |
| 11/27 | L | @ | 8 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2.1 | 0 | 124 |
| 11/26 | W | 13 | 4 | 1/714% | 1/617% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2.1 | 62 | 88 | |
| 11/23 | L | @ | 29 | 7 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.1 | 141 | 122 |
| 11/20 | L | @ | 26 | 6 | 2/825% | 2/825% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.3 | 83 | 111 |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 27 | 2 | 0/60% | 0/30% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -1.7 | 50 | 116 |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 19 | 6 | 2/825% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 81 | 129 |
| 11/10 | L | @ | 19 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -0.7 | 55 | 130 |
| 11/7 | L | @ | 18 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/40% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1.4 | 57 | 132 |
| Totals | – | 775 | 212 | 70/23730% | 50/16730% | 21 | 16 | 55 | 18 | 6 | 35 | 43 | – | – | – |
