PPG12.9
RPG2.5
APG2.9
FG%45.3
3P%42.7
FT%77.2
PPG12.9
RPG2.5
APG2.9
FG%45.3
3P%42.7
FT%77.2
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G12.970
- REB/G2.529
- AST/G2.972
- STL/G0.32
- BLK/G0.130
- FTA/G1.726
- PIR20.969
- EPM0.667
Box Score
- PTS/G12.970
- REB/G2.529
- AST/G2.972
- STL/G0.32
- BLK/G0.130
- FTA/G1.726
- PIR20.969
- EPM0.667
Shooting
- eFG%57.3%88
- TS%59.1%83
- 2P%48.6%50
- 3P%42.7%96
- 3PAr55.9%70
- FT%77.2%48
- FT Rate17.212
Advanced
- Usage%20.1%45
- AST%16.6%59
- TOV%11.9%78
- OREB%0.5%1
- HKM%1.0%2
Game Log
GP33
PTS12.8
REB2.4
AST2.7
FG%45%
Game Log
| 3/20 | L | 33 | 20 | 8/1362% | 3/560% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12.5 | 116 | 147 | |
| 3/14 | W | 33 | 12 | 5/1533% | 2/825% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 90 | 117 | |
| 3/13 | W | 32 | 18 | 5/1050% | 3/650% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14.9 | 158 | 114 | |
| 3/12 | W | 28 | 12 | 5/1338% | 2/450% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.3 | 101 | 107 | |
| 3/6 | W | 24 | 8 | 3/743% | 2/540% | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.3 | 133 | 87 | |
| 3/3 | W | @ | 30 | 8 | 4/1040% | 0/50% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.0 | 107 | 108 |
| 2/27 | W | @ | 26 | 23 | 7/978% | 5/5100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 19.3 | 186 | 105 |
| 2/24 | W | 27 | 13 | 5/863% | 3/475% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8.3 | 120 | 114 | |
| 2/20 | W | @ | 23 | 8 | 3/838% | 1/617% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.9 | 98 | 109 |
| 2/17 | W | @ | 26 | 14 | 5/1145% | 4/667% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12.1 | 157 | 112 |
| 2/13 | W | 25 | 14 | 4/944% | 3/743% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.1 | 147 | 123 | |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 26 | 11 | 3/1030% | 3/743% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8.1 | 112 | 134 |
| 2/3 | W | @ | 23 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 105 | 102 |
| 1/30 | W | 23 | 9 | 4/1040% | 0/50% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2.7 | 79 | 78 | |
| 1/27 | W | 24 | 9 | 3/933% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.8 | 116 | 122 | |
| 1/23 | W | @ | 26 | 19 | 5/1242% | 3/650% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13.7 | 155 | 99 |
| 1/20 | W | @ | 27 | 7 | 2/633% | 1/333% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5.6 | 99 | 91 |
| 1/17 | W | 25 | 23 | 9/1464% | 5/863% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19.3 | 172 | 136 | |
| 1/13 | W | 29 | 18 | 6/1250% | 4/944% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16.2 | 151 | 112 | |
| 1/9 | W | @ | 26 | 9 | 2/1020% | 2/633% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.6 | 82 | 99 |
| 1/6 | W | 24 | 19 | 7/978% | 4/4100% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 13.0 | 151 | 107 | |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 31 | 15 | 6/1346% | 3/838% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10.0 | 113 | 110 |
| 12/29 | W | ConcordNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 12 | 4/1136% | 1/425% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.9 | 107 | 90 |
| 12/19 | W | 19 | 4 | 1/617% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -0.8 | 68 | 116 | |
| 12/13 | L | 21 | 6 | 3/1030% | 0/20% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 88 | 143 | |
| 12/6 | W | @ | 32 | 20 | 6/1060% | 5/863% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 14.8 | 150 | 102 |
| 12/3 | W | 29 | 8 | 3/933% | 2/729% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 124 | 120 | |
| 11/29 | W | 26 | 14 | 6/967% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8.8 | 113 | 109 | |
| 11/24 | L | 32 | 25 | 9/1275% | 5/683% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 19.8 | 161 | 155 | |
| 11/23 | W | 26 | 6 | 2/633% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.6 | 106 | 97 | |
| 11/21 | W | 31 | 14 | 5/1242% | 3/650% | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.1 | 140 | 100 | |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 30 | 9 | 4/1331% | 1/714% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.5 | 93 | 142 |
| 11/12 | W | Penn State-ShenangoNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 18 | 7/1258% | 4/850% | 8 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 19.8 | 160 | 61 |
| 11/8 | W | 25 | 8 | 3/933% | 1/617% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.7 | 123 | 94 | |
| 11/3 | W | 32 | 17 | 6/1346% | 4/850% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.2 | 141 | 113 | |
| Totals | – | 894 | 423 | 150/33145% | 79/18543% | 90 | 5 | 79 | 9 | 3 | 38 | 28 | – | – | – |
