PPG6.9
RPG1.3
APG1.2
FG%46.1
3P%33.3
FT%74.2
PPG6.9
RPG1.3
APG1.2
FG%46.1
3P%33.3
FT%74.2
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.915
- REB/G1.31
- AST/G1.220
- STL/G1.059
- BLK/G0.016
- FTA/G1.212
- PIR11.913
- EPM-0.543
Box Score
- PTS/G6.915
- REB/G1.31
- AST/G1.220
- STL/G1.059
- BLK/G0.016
- FTA/G1.212
- PIR11.913
- EPM-0.543
Shooting
- eFG%53.9%75
- TS%56.4%66
- 2P%57.4%89
- 3P%33.3%43
- 3PAr46.9%51
- FT%74.2%34
- FT Rate24.229
Advanced
- Usage%20.6%50
- AST%15.0%51
- TOV%20.1%14
- OREB%2.1%34
- HKM%3.4%68
Game Log
GP25
PTS6.4
REB1.3
AST1.2
FG%46%
Game Log
| 2/24 | L | 13 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.7 | 74 | 113 | |
| 2/21 | W | @ | 29 | 18 | 7/1164% | 4/757% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10.6 | 128 | 129 |
| 2/19 | W | 31 | 8 | 3/475% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.5 | 132 | 83 | |
| 2/14 | W | 18 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/250% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.9 | 95 | 88 | |
| 2/12 | L | 20 | 8 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.9 | 99 | 120 | |
| 2/7 | L | 18 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -1.5 | 43 | 116 | |
| 2/5 | L | @ | 22 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1.0 | 11 | 92 |
| 1/31 | W | @ | 32 | 29 | 9/1369% | 5/771% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 18.0 | 139 | 110 |
| 1/29 | L | @ | 22 | 11 | 5/1050% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 101 | 118 |
| 1/23 | L | 17 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.7 | 85 | 95 | |
| 1/19 | W | @ | 19 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -4.2 | 24 | 105 |
| 1/17 | W | 26 | 19 | 6/967% | 3/560% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16.2 | 154 | 114 | |
| 1/10 | W | 23 | 8 | 4/757% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3.5 | 83 | 83 | |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 20 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/20% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -1.5 | 37 | 124 |
| 1/2 | W | @ | 23 | 10 | 4/580% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9.3 | 166 | 93 |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 18 | 7 | 3/838% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.4 | 71 | 131 |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 23 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.4 | 69 | 93 |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 21 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0.2 | 67 | 110 |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 13 | 2 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.3 | 138 | 119 |
| 11/30 | W | Mitchell CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 16 | 6/1250% | 1/520% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11.7 | 119 | 97 |
| 11/25 | W | Salve ReginaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 7 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.6 | – | – |
| 11/22 | W | Vermont State - LyndonNon-D1, doesn’t count | 13 | 17 | 5/771% | 4/667% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 18.0 | 190 | 50 |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 10 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.2 | 86 | 120 |
| 11/15 | W | 17 | 7 | 3/743% | 1/520% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.1 | 103 | 87 | |
| 11/10 | W | @ | 19 | 11 | 5/863% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7.6 | 120 | 96 |
| 11/8 | L | 2 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | – | – | |
| 11/7 | L | 4 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.4 | – | – | |
| 11/3 | L | @ | 11 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 82 | 114 |
| Totals | – | 471 | 161 | 59/12846% | 20/6033% | 30 | 8 | 32 | 23 | 1 | 31 | 39 | – | – | – |
