PPG8.4
RPG1.7
APG1.1
FG%44.3
3P%35.8
FT%78.8
PPG8.4
RPG1.7
APG1.1
FG%44.3
3P%35.8
FT%78.8
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.430
- REB/G1.77
- AST/G1.116
- STL/G1.165
- BLK/G0.010
- FTA/G2.137
- PIR14.027
- EPM-1.623
Box Score
- PTS/G8.430
- REB/G1.77
- AST/G1.116
- STL/G1.165
- BLK/G0.010
- FTA/G2.137
- PIR14.027
- EPM-1.623
Shooting
- eFG%52.7%67
- TS%56.8%68
- 2P%51.9%69
- 3P%35.8%61
- 3PAr46.8%51
- FT%78.8%55
- FT Rate32.555
Advanced
- Usage%18.4%31
- AST%7.2%9
- TOV%17.2%33
- OREB%2.2%37
- HKM%3.0%58
Game Log
GP32
PTS8.4
REB1.6
AST1.0
FG%45%
Game Log
| 3/14 | L | 19 | 13 | 5/683% | 2/2100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.2 | 151 | 120 | |
| 3/13 | W | 14 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2.8 | 18 | 109 | |
| 3/12 | W | 15 | 7 | 3/475% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.6 | 180 | 122 | |
| 3/6 | W | 7 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.7 | – | – | |
| 3/3 | L | @ | 9 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.6 | 64 | 105 |
| 2/28 | W | @ | 9 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.8 | 68 | 91 |
| 2/24 | W | 12 | 5 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.3 | 259 | 114 | |
| 2/21 | W | 16 | 10 | 4/580% | 2/2100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.8 | 193 | 116 | |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 19 | 4 | 2/922% | 0/40% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.0 | 60 | 132 |
| 2/11 | W | @ | 21 | 8 | 3/475% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.6 | 144 | 114 |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 13 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.3 | 59 | 116 |
| 2/3 | L | 11 | 1 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -0.5 | 41 | 105 | |
| 1/31 | W | 17 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2.2 | 0 | 90 | |
| 1/27 | L | @ | 25 | 9 | 4/667% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.7 | 107 | 136 |
| 1/24 | W | 33 | 10 | 4/1233% | 2/729% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.6 | 88 | 105 | |
| 1/20 | L | @ | 33 | 12 | 4/944% | 0/30% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8.7 | 108 | 121 |
| 1/16 | L | @ | 21 | 9 | 3/650% | 2/2100% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3.9 | 102 | 125 |
| 1/13 | W | 29 | 9 | 4/850% | 1/333% | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.7 | 140 | 123 | |
| 1/9 | L | 24 | 0 | 0/60% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -5.6 | 7 | 127 | |
| 1/6 | W | @ | 31 | 18 | 5/683% | 2/2100% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 13.5 | 129 | 86 |
| 1/3 | W | @ | 33 | 23 | 6/967% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 19.1 | 186 | 110 |
| 12/30 | W | 35 | 15 | 5/1050% | 1/425% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13.2 | 151 | 115 | |
| 12/20 | W | Lourdes UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 13 | 5/771% | 3/475% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15.8 | 199 | 88 |
| 12/16 | L | @ | 18 | 3 | 1/714% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.9 | 45 | 120 |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 27 | 7 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.3 | 131 | 110 |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 26 | 16 | 6/1155% | 1/520% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11.4 | 128 | 125 |
| 12/1 | W | Central State (OH)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 8 | 3/560% | 2/367% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8.1 | 148 | 66 |
| 11/26 | L | 26 | 6 | 2/825% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.1 | 74 | 120 | |
| 11/24 | W | 28 | 17 | 6/1540% | 2/729% | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 13.0 | 104 | 96 | |
| 11/19 | W | 26 | 7 | 2/633% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.9 | 98 | 103 | |
| 11/15 | W | 32 | 11 | 4/944% | 1/520% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.2 | 90 | 112 | |
| 11/11 | W | @ | 28 | 15 | 5/956% | 1/333% | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 12.5 | 139 | 104 |
| 11/8 | L | 21 | 10 | 3/743% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.9 | 104 | 127 | |
| 11/3 | L | 31 | 17 | 5/863% | 4/667% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14.4 | 155 | 120 | |
| Totals | – | 709 | 269 | 91/20245% | 35/9636% | 33 | 14 | 52 | 35 | 1 | 40 | 45 | – | – | – |
