PPG9.8
RPG2.1
APG2.8
FG%29.5
3P%23.5
FT%87.7
PPG9.8
RPG2.1
APG2.8
FG%29.5
3P%23.5
FT%87.7
Transfer →
LSU
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.843
- REB/G2.118
- AST/G2.869
- STL/G1.167
- BLK/G0.019
- FTA/G2.958
- PIR19.260
- EPM-3.93
Box Score
- PTS/G9.843
- REB/G2.118
- AST/G2.869
- STL/G1.167
- BLK/G0.019
- FTA/G2.958
- PIR19.260
- EPM-3.93
Shooting
- eFG%34.1%0
- TS%40.8%0
- 2P%33.3%2
- 3P%23.5%5
- 3PAr39.1%36
- FT%87.7%93
- FT Rate27.541
Advanced
- Usage%22.9%69
- AST%18.4%66
- TOV%19.0%19
- OREB%0.7%2
- HKM%2.5%40
Game Log
GP20
PTS9.6
REB2.1
AST2.6
FG%29%
Game Log
| 2/7 | L | 31 | 8 | 2/922% | 0/30% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6.0 | 79 | 113 | |
| 2/4 | L | @ | 30 | 7 | 3/743% | 1/250% | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6.9 | 116 | 158 |
| 1/28 | L | 34 | 7 | 1/138% | 1/617% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | -3.1 | 51 | 119 | |
| 1/24 | L | 36 | 13 | 5/1145% | 2/450% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 5.0 | 90 | 118 | |
| 1/21 | L | @ | 29 | 10 | 3/1421% | 0/50% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0.9 | 62 | 123 |
| 1/18 | L | @ | 33 | 13 | 5/1436% | 0/50% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6.8 | 95 | 131 |
| 1/14 | L | 32 | 16 | 6/1833% | 2/633% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7.3 | 117 | 141 | |
| 1/10 | L | 32 | 12 | 4/1040% | 2/540% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4.4 | 93 | 136 | |
| 1/7 | L | 33 | 16 | 6/1540% | 3/560% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.6 | 99 | 117 | |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 29 | 12 | 4/667% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10.6 | 133 | 123 |
| 12/31 | L | @ | 34 | 22 | 7/1258% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 16.3 | 121 | 138 |
| 12/22 | L | 29 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0.1 | 53 | 98 | |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 25 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -2.5 | 27 | 125 |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 31 | 7 | 2/1118% | 1/617% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.7 | 73 | 137 |
| 11/30 | L | 29 | 9 | 3/1323% | 3/933% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.7 | 75 | 115 | |
| 11/25 | W | 24 | 5 | 1/617% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -0.6 | 70 | 96 | |
| 11/24 | L | 33 | 5 | 1/617% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3.9 | 84 | 100 | |
| 11/18 | W | Southwestern ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 28 | 18 | 7/1547% | 2/367% | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13.6 | 137 | 94 |
| 11/15 | W | @ | 22 | 16 | 5/1145% | 2/633% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8.7 | 134 | 127 |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 15 | 0 | 0/70% | 0/50% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -3.6 | 17 | 114 |
| 11/7 | L | 21 | 10 | 2/1613% | 0/40% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -0.9 | 64 | 111 | |
| 11/5 | W | College Of Biblical StudiesNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 7 | 2/825% | 1/333% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.9 | 124 | 46 |
| Totals | – | 582 | 191 | 61/20729% | 19/8123% | 52 | 4 | 42 | 23 | 1 | 44 | 47 | – | – | – |
