PPG9.2
RPG5.8
APG3.8
FG%57.1
3P%12.5
FT%72.9
PPG9.2
RPG5.8
APG3.8
FG%57.1
3P%12.5
FT%72.9
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.237
- REB/G5.897
- AST/G3.885
- STL/G1.375
- BLK/G0.252
- FTA/G3.672
- PIR17.650
- EPM2.185
Box Score
- PTS/G9.237
- REB/G5.897
- AST/G3.885
- STL/G1.375
- BLK/G0.252
- FTA/G3.672
- PIR17.650
- EPM2.185
Shooting
- eFG%57.4%88
- TS%61.8%92
- 2P%59.3%93
- 3P%12.5%1
- 3PAr4.7%0
- FT%72.9%29
- FT Rate62.997
Advanced
- Usage%20.7%51
- AST%28.4%92
- TOV%19.0%19
- OREB%7.4%97
- HKM%3.8%77
Game Log
GP30
PTS9.1
REB5.8
AST3.6
FG%57%
Game Log
| 3/8 | L | 25 | 8 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.9 | 163 | 148 | |
| 3/7 | W | 26 | 8 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 4 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10.8 | 94 | 71 | |
| 3/3 | W | 24 | 15 | 6/6100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12.9 | 163 | 112 | |
| 2/28 | W | @ | 27 | 14 | 4/580% | 0/10% | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16.3 | 148 | 112 |
| 2/26 | W | 21 | 7 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.9 | 101 | 95 | |
| 2/19 | L | @ | 30 | 6 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 5 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9.4 | 122 | 107 |
| 2/14 | L | 28 | 8 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.6 | 146 | 115 | |
| 2/12 | W | @ | 25 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.0 | 155 | 94 |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 27 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8.4 | 96 | 97 |
| 2/5 | W | @ | 17 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0.3 | 61 | 113 |
| 1/31 | L | 25 | 11 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 7.9 | 98 | 129 | |
| 1/29 | L | @ | 25 | 12 | 5/1050% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9.9 | 133 | 113 |
| 1/24 | W | 22 | 8 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 4 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13.0 | 145 | 108 | |
| 1/22 | W | 21 | 8 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 4 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11.1 | 128 | 81 | |
| 1/15 | W | 20 | 7 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4.5 | 101 | 123 | |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 24 | 8 | 4/1136% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.5 | 81 | 92 |
| 1/8 | L | @ | 26 | 15 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 11.7 | 103 | 108 |
| 1/5 | L | @ | 22 | 14 | 3/743% | 0/10% | 5 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18.0 | 144 | 103 |
| 12/31 | W | 22 | 3 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.9 | 117 | 83 | |
| 12/29 | W | 26 | 9 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 6 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11.6 | 128 | 93 | |
| 12/18 | W | 27 | 12 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10.3 | 120 | 112 | |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 25 | 10 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12.6 | 160 | 130 |
| 12/2 | W | @ | 26 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 7 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13.8 | 168 | 97 |
| 11/30 | W | 28 | 15 | 5/1242% | 0/20% | 7 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 13.6 | 111 | 95 | |
| 11/25 | W | 29 | 11 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 5 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 14.5 | 129 | 74 | |
| 11/24 | W | 18 | 9 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.3 | 109 | 96 | |
| 11/21 | W | RegentNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 10 | 4/757% | 0/10% | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10.7 | 137 | 84 |
| 11/19 | W | @ | 20 | 14 | 5/5100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12.7 | 153 | 100 |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 17 | 7 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5.2 | 91 | 111 |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 17 | 3 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.9 | – | 114 |
| 11/8 | W | @ | 18 | 5 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5.6 | 103 | 97 |
| 11/3 | W | Georgian CourtNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 11 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15.5 | 168 | 80 |
| Totals | – | 708 | 273 | 97/17057% | 1/813% | 108 | 43 | 174 | 39 | 5 | 51 | 44 | – | – | – |
