PPG11.8
RPG4.9
APG1.3
FG%45.1
3P%41.0
FT%81.3
PPG11.8
RPG4.9
APG1.3
FG%45.1
3P%41.0
FT%81.3
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G11.870
- REB/G4.954
- AST/G1.356
- STL/G0.751
- BLK/G0.451
- FTA/G2.962
- PIR21.181
- EPM-1.720
Box Score
- PTS/G11.870
- REB/G4.954
- AST/G1.356
- STL/G0.751
- BLK/G0.451
- FTA/G2.962
- PIR21.181
- EPM-1.720
Shooting
- eFG%57.7%80
- TS%61.8%87
- 2P%51.5%33
- 3P%41.0%91
- 3PAr61.7%86
- FT%81.3%85
- FT Rate36.055
Advanced
- Usage%16.7%23
- AST%8.1%41
- TOV%11.7%80
- OREB%4.8%25
- HKM%2.9%30
Game Log
GP31
PTS11.8
REB4.9
AST1.3
FG%45%
Game Log
| 3/6 | L | 36 | 11 | 4/944% | 2/367% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6.6 | 89 | 121 | |
| 3/5 | W | 35 | 19 | 6/967% | 4/757% | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20.6 | 170 | 114 | |
| 2/27 | W | 33 | 17 | 4/757% | 2/450% | 3 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 20.4 | 171 | 102 | |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 28 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.8 | 10 | 101 |
| 2/20 | L | @ | 26 | 14 | 4/944% | 1/520% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7.8 | 112 | 115 |
| 2/15 | W | 31 | 12 | 3/1127% | 2/922% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8.7 | 116 | 113 | |
| 2/13 | W | 27 | 6 | 2/729% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.8 | 93 | 111 | |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 34 | 15 | 5/1145% | 2/729% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.2 | 110 | 116 |
| 2/5 | L | 36 | 25 | 9/1560% | 5/956% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 21.9 | 164 | 128 | |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 35 | 18 | 4/944% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14.2 | 139 | 120 |
| 1/30 | W | @ | 31 | 7 | 1/714% | 1/617% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4.0 | 85 | 123 |
| 1/24 | W | 31 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/425% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.9 | 76 | 107 | |
| 1/22 | W | 33 | 9 | 3/838% | 2/540% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 103 | 100 | |
| 1/19 | W | @ | 27 | 16 | 6/967% | 3/560% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 11.1 | 138 | 113 |
| 1/14 | W | @ | 32 | 10 | 4/1136% | 0/30% | 4 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8.8 | 119 | 119 |
| 1/11 | L | 32 | 7 | 2/633% | 1/425% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.4 | 89 | 107 | |
| 1/9 | L | 33 | 22 | 5/1145% | 2/633% | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 24.7 | 160 | 119 | |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 35 | 22 | 6/967% | 4/757% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 15.5 | 135 | 120 |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 32 | 10 | 3/650% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.1 | 143 | 119 |
| 12/29 | L | 32 | 17 | 6/1155% | 3/560% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10.5 | 110 | 125 | |
| 12/19 | W | 28 | 10 | 4/1040% | 2/729% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.2 | 122 | 81 | |
| 12/16 | L | @ | 28 | 7 | 3/838% | 1/520% | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.5 | 87 | 117 |
| 12/13 | W | @ | 23 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 106 | 85 |
| 12/7 | L | 36 | 16 | 5/956% | 4/757% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 12.2 | 124 | 118 | |
| 12/3 | W | @ | 31 | 17 | 5/683% | 3/475% | 0 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 16.3 | 173 | 123 |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 28 | 6 | 2/540% | 2/2100% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4.6 | 99 | 119 |
| 11/24 | L | @ | 34 | 20 | 7/1354% | 4/944% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14.0 | 153 | 133 |
| 11/21 | W | 20 | 6 | 2/367% | 2/367% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.5 | 207 | 90 | |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 33 | 3 | 1/1010% | 1/714% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2.0 | 45 | 119 |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 24 | 11 | 4/667% | 3/475% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.4 | 180 | 147 |
| 11/7 | L | @ | 35 | 6 | 2/633% | 2/633% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.3 | 75 | 127 |
| 11/4 | W | Merchant Marine AcademyNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 11 | 4/1040% | 3/743% | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11.1 | 136 | 72 |
| Totals | – | 959 | 366 | 114/25345% | 64/15641% | 39 | 40 | 151 | 20 | 14 | 32 | 74 | – | – | – |
