PPG11.1
RPG9.3
APG1.8
FG%51.1
3P%23.1
FT%61.3
PPG11.1
RPG9.3
APG1.8
FG%51.1
3P%23.1
FT%61.3
Player Overview
- PTS/G11.168
- REB/G9.392
- AST/G1.884
- STL/G0.982
- BLK/G0.835
- FTA/G2.954
- PIR22.386
- EPM-0.631
Box Score
- PTS/G11.168
- REB/G9.392
- AST/G1.884
- STL/G0.982
- BLK/G0.835
- FTA/G2.954
- PIR22.386
- EPM-0.631
Shooting
- eFG%51.7%20
- TS%53.4%14
- 2P%52.7%21
- 3P%23.1%55
- 3PAr5.5%58
- FT%61.3%39
- FT Rate31.621
Advanced
- Usage%20.6%50
- AST%10.8%67
- TOV%15.7%61
- OREB%10.6%56
- HKM%4.0%20
Game Log
GP26
PTS11.2
REB9.7
AST1.7
FG%51%
Game Log
| 3/8 | L | 25 | 6 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8.9 | 120 | 99 | |
| 3/2 | W | 27 | 10 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12.8 | 167 | 111 | |
| 2/29 | W | 38 | 11 | 5/1242% | 0/0– | 3 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11.4 | 103 | 93 | |
| 2/24 | W | @ | 30 | 17 | 5/956% | 1/1100% | 2 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15.4 | 132 | 85 |
| 2/22 | W | @ | 32 | 10 | 5/1145% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 80 | 109 |
| 2/17 | W | 30 | 6 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6.4 | 107 | 119 | |
| 2/15 | W | 38 | 14 | 5/1050% | 0/0– | 1 | 7 | 20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 18.9 | 142 | 87 | |
| 2/10 | W | @ | 31 | 12 | 5/1436% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8.0 | 80 | 83 |
| 2/6 | L | @ | 29 | 10 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5.6 | 87 | 119 |
| 2/3 | W | @ | 32 | 13 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 5 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13.5 | 121 | 108 |
| 2/1 | W | @ | 25 | 8 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7.7 | 103 | 80 |
| 1/27 | W | 34 | 14 | 5/1242% | 0/0– | 3 | 6 | 17 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 18.5 | 132 | 88 | |
| 1/25 | W | 28 | 14 | 6/1155% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13.2 | 121 | 76 | |
| 1/18 | L | @ | 32 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5.4 | 92 | 128 |
| 1/13 | W | 26 | 12 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11.1 | 125 | 105 | |
| 1/11 | L | 20 | 8 | 4/850% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3.3 | 70 | 95 | |
| 1/4 | L | 25 | 6 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0.3 | 64 | 108 | |
| 12/30 | W | @ | 33 | 10 | 5/1050% | 0/10% | 2 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7.8 | 94 | 100 |
| 12/28 | W | @ | 31 | 23 | 10/1953% | 1/250% | 0 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 16.7 | 125 | 103 |
| 12/2 | L | @ | 29 | 8 | 3/933% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.8 | 99 | 126 |
| 11/30 | L | @ | 29 | 11 | 5/1242% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.3 | 84 | 117 |
| 11/25 | W | @ | 22 | 9 | 4/757% | 0/10% | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.0 | 102 | 96 |
| 11/22 | W | 35 | 18 | 6/1250% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 15.9 | 117 | 105 | |
| 11/19 | L | 34 | 15 | 7/1070% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 13.1 | 109 | 104 | |
| 11/17 | W | @ | 30 | 14 | 7/1070% | 0/0– | 4 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 15.4 | 124 | 87 |
| 11/13 | W | BresciaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 5 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.2 | 113 | 83 |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 31 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/20% | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6.7 | 87 | 123 |
| 11/6 | W | Champion ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 15 | 6/1155% | 1/250% | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14.3 | 136 | 82 |
| Totals | – | 776 | 291 | 121/23751% | 3/1323% | 44 | 76 | 251 | 20 | 22 | 46 | 56 | – | – | – |
