
Patrick Cartier
#12ForwardSenior6'8"Brookfield, WI
PPG10.4
RPG2.7
APG1.9
FG%50.8
3P%34.5
FT%83.6
PPG10.4
RPG2.7
APG1.9
FG%50.8
3P%34.5
FT%83.6
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.456
- REB/G2.75
- AST/G1.983
- STL/G0.525
- BLK/G0.216
- FTA/G1.834
- PIR14.439
- EPM1.777
Box Score
- PTS/G10.456
- REB/G2.75
- AST/G1.983
- STL/G0.525
- BLK/G0.216
- FTA/G1.834
- PIR14.439
- EPM1.777
Shooting
- eFG%56.5%79
- TS%59.7%81
- 2P%58.8%82
- 3P%34.5%57
- 3PAr33.1%40
- FT%83.6%89
- FT Rate24.025
Advanced
- Usage%21.3%66
- AST%15.4%90
- TOV%12.5%71
- OREB%4.2%20
- HKM%2.4%18
Game Log
GP33
PTS10.2
REB2.7
AST1.8
FG%51%
Game Log
| 3/21 | L | 26 | 4 | 2/1020% | 0/30% | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | -2.1 | 36 | 82 | |
| 3/19 | W | 23 | 10 | 4/667% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.0 | 165 | 75 | |
| 3/15 | L | 25 | 7 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.8 | 103 | 116 | |
| 3/14 | W | 19 | 5 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0.1 | 91 | 122 | |
| 3/13 | W | 21 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8.4 | 144 | 100 | |
| 3/9 | W | @ | 24 | 5 | 2/2100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.0 | 250 | 129 |
| 3/2 | W | 28 | 15 | 5/1242% | 1/520% | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13.4 | 122 | 97 | |
| 2/27 | L | 30 | 8 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 4 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8.8 | 107 | 123 | |
| 2/24 | L | @ | 28 | 4 | 2/825% | 0/40% | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.3 | 61 | 110 |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 28 | 11 | 5/1242% | 1/425% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.8 | 94 | 102 |
| 2/17 | W | 23 | 7 | 3/650% | 1/1100% | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7.2 | 105 | 79 | |
| 2/13 | L | @ | 22 | 12 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11.5 | 149 | 109 |
| 2/9 | W | 22 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 60 | 85 | |
| 2/6 | W | 19 | 10 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6.9 | 132 | 103 | |
| 2/3 | W | @ | 28 | 14 | 5/956% | 2/540% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10.0 | 122 | 104 |
| 1/30 | W | 28 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.6 | 127 | 113 | |
| 1/27 | L | @ | 34 | 19 | 6/1443% | 4/850% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.4 | 127 | 109 |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 15 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -2.5 | 44 | 121 |
| 1/19 | W | 24 | 10 | 2/729% | 1/520% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10.4 | 125 | 112 | |
| 1/16 | W | 18 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.2 | 61 | 97 | |
| 1/9 | L | @ | 26 | 8 | 4/757% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8.8 | 129 | 99 |
| 1/6 | L | @ | 24 | 15 | 7/1258% | 0/20% | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 10.2 | 113 | 113 |
| 1/2 | W | 27 | 21 | 8/1267% | 2/450% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 17.3 | 131 | 108 | |
| 12/29 | W | Adams StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 13 | 4/757% | 2/367% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13.8 | 182 | 92 |
| 12/22 | W | @ | 17 | 14 | 6/1060% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.8 | 123 | 114 |
| 12/17 | W | CSU PuebloNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 13 | 5/683% | 1/250% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10.0 | 124 | 85 |
| 12/9 | L | 28 | 16 | 5/771% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12.0 | 149 | 116 | |
| 12/6 | W | 27 | 19 | 8/1080% | 3/3100% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17.4 | 187 | 119 | |
| 12/2 | W | 20 | 16 | 7/1164% | 0/20% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.6 | 149 | 124 | |
| 11/23 | W | 1 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – | |
| 11/22 | W | 21 | 10 | 4/757% | 2/2100% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6.2 | 106 | 106 | |
| 11/17 | W | 20 | 14 | 5/1050% | 3/650% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10.3 | 130 | 90 | |
| 11/14 | W | @ | 24 | 8 | 3/933% | 0/20% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4.2 | 96 | 91 |
| 11/10 | W | 24 | 17 | 7/888% | 1/250% | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17.5 | 199 | 109 | |
| 11/6 | W | 26 | 14 | 5/1145% | 1/1100% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8.0 | 93 | 110 | |
| Totals | – | 770 | 336 | 128/25351% | 29/8435% | 59 | 25 | 88 | 18 | 7 | 34 | 73 | – | – | – |