PPG14.4
RPG8.7
APG0.8
FG%57.6
3P%–
FT%58.8
PPG14.4
RPG8.7
APG0.8
FG%57.6
3P%–
FT%58.8
Transfer →
North Carolina
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G14.489
- REB/G8.790
- AST/G0.837
- STL/G0.418
- BLK/G1.581
- FTA/G5.593
- PIR24.492
- EPM-0.927
Box Score
- PTS/G14.489
- REB/G8.790
- AST/G0.837
- STL/G0.418
- BLK/G1.581
- FTA/G5.593
- PIR24.492
- EPM-0.927
Shooting
- eFG%57.6%52
- TS%58.5%45
- 2P%57.6%44
- 3P%0.0%13
- 3PAr0.0%6
- FT%58.8%27
- FT Rate55.268
Advanced
- Usage%27.1%93
- AST%8.1%44
- TOV%13.9%75
- OREB%11.8%68
- HKM%6.3%57
Game Log
GP29
PTS14.8
REB8.8
AST0.9
FG%58%
Game Log
| 3/6 | L | 29 | 8 | 3/1127% | 0/0– | 2 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6.7 | 81 | 114 | |
| 2/28 | W | 25 | 17 | 6/1155% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 14.9 | 129 | 95 | |
| 2/25 | W | 24 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3.3 | 89 | 99 | |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 36 | 25 | 8/1747% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 22.7 | 122 | 83 |
| 2/19 | L | @ | 33 | 22 | 8/1080% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 13.6 | 105 | 136 |
| 2/11 | L | 32 | 22 | 9/1369% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 20.4 | 129 | 99 | |
| 2/7 | W | @ | 31 | 14 | 7/1258% | 0/0– | 3 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11.9 | 100 | 92 |
| 2/4 | W | @ | 33 | 23 | 7/1354% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 14.4 | 100 | 89 |
| 1/31 | L | 34 | 16 | 6/1060% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15.9 | 142 | 120 | |
| 1/29 | W | 29 | 25 | 10/1663% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 20.9 | 118 | 88 | |
| 1/24 | L | 23 | 10 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8.7 | 124 | 131 | |
| 1/21 | W | @ | 25 | 16 | 6/1060% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 11.9 | 112 | 86 |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 27 | 13 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 15.2 | 145 | 126 |
| 1/15 | W | 26 | 31 | 10/1471% | 0/0– | 0 | 7 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 28.9 | 162 | 103 | |
| 1/10 | W | 31 | 23 | 10/1283% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 21.3 | 132 | 90 | |
| 1/7 | L | @ | 19 | 8 | 4/1136% | 0/0– | 0 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.7 | 93 | 137 |
| 12/31 | L | @ | 34 | 10 | 5/1145% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7.0 | 96 | 133 |
| 12/28 | W | Mount Marty CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 12 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11.4 | 135 | 82 |
| 12/20 | L | @ | 21 | 17 | 7/1164% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 10.5 | 99 | 139 |
| 12/17 | W | Dakota StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 13 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13.8 | 130 | 97 |
| 12/13 | W | 26 | 22 | 10/1377% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 21.6 | 141 | 101 | |
| 12/9 | L | @ | 13 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -3.9 | 0 | 144 |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 29 | 18 | 7/1354% | 0/0– | 0 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 13.6 | 115 | 115 |
| 12/3 | L | 27 | 15 | 6/1060% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11.9 | 107 | 95 | |
| 11/29 | W | 25 | 11 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.9 | 167 | 93 | |
| 11/23 | W | 24 | 13 | 5/1050% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9.9 | 127 | 109 | |
| 11/20 | L | @ | 20 | 9 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7.1 | 99 | 133 |
| 11/16 | W | 21 | 11 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9.1 | 122 | 110 | |
| 11/12 | W | 14 | 12 | 2/729% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7.7 | 121 | 90 | |
| 11/9 | W | Ozark ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 11 | 7 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 | 140 | 81 |
| 11/5 | L | @ | 22 | 6 | 3/1127% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0.8 | 61 | 125 |
| 11/3 | L | 19 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0.7 | 67 | 99 | |
| Totals | – | 752 | 428 | 167/29058% | 0/0– | 25 | 78 | 255 | 11 | 44 | 51 | 66 | – | – | – |
