PPG7.9
RPG6.4
APG2.3
FG%47.6
3P%38.2
FT%74.4
PPG7.9
RPG6.4
APG2.3
FG%47.6
3P%38.2
FT%74.4
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.934
- REB/G6.464
- AST/G2.393
- STL/G0.426
- BLK/G0.736
- FTA/G1.45
- PIR14.045
- EPM-0.142
Box Score
- PTS/G7.934
- REB/G6.464
- AST/G2.393
- STL/G0.426
- BLK/G0.736
- FTA/G1.45
- PIR14.045
- EPM-0.142
Shooting
- eFG%55.2%38
- TS%57.5%38
- 2P%53.9%24
- 3P%38.2%90
- 3PAr39.8%94
- FT%74.4%84
- FT Rate22.54
Advanced
- Usage%21.7%63
- AST%21.2%99
- TOV%19.0%23
- OREB%10.1%46
- HKM%5.6%48
Game Log
GP31
PTS7.8
REB6.4
AST2.3
FG%47%
Game Log
| 3/11 | L | 23 | 10 | 4/850% | 2/450% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.0 | 128 | 126 | |
| 3/7 | L | @ | 23 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7.2 | 121 | 115 |
| 3/3 | L | 31 | 10 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 15.1 | 159 | 104 | |
| 2/28 | L | @ | 26 | 14 | 4/1040% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7.2 | 109 | 107 |
| 2/21 | W | 19 | 8 | 3/475% | 0/10% | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10.9 | 171 | 126 | |
| 2/18 | L | @ | 25 | 4 | 2/922% | 0/40% | 5 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5.0 | 86 | 101 |
| 2/14 | L | 27 | 10 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.9 | 145 | 107 | |
| 2/10 | W | 19 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1.2 | 65 | 94 | |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 27 | 17 | 6/1250% | 4/667% | 4 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 12.5 | 108 | 119 |
| 1/31 | L | 21 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 63 | 127 | |
| 1/27 | L | @ | 30 | 16 | 6/1060% | 1/333% | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 12.2 | 121 | 128 |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 24 | 9 | 3/650% | 1/250% | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 11.3 | 102 | 105 |
| 1/21 | L | 5 | 2 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -0.5 | – | – | |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 18 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 48 | 129 |
| 1/14 | W | 24 | 14 | 5/1242% | 3/650% | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10.1 | 103 | 71 | |
| 1/11 | L | 22 | 8 | 3/743% | 2/450% | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.3 | 123 | 94 | |
| 1/7 | W | @ | 27 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9.7 | 169 | 103 |
| 1/4 | W | @ | 20 | 14 | 5/771% | 4/4100% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 11.0 | 148 | 120 |
| 12/31 | L | 19 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | 81 | 143 | |
| 12/28 | L | 16 | 7 | 3/933% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | -0.3 | 54 | 102 | |
| 12/20 | W | 20 | 14 | 6/786% | 2/2100% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14.3 | 172 | 86 | |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 22 | 7 | 3/560% | 1/333% | 2 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7.5 | 144 | 114 |
| 12/13 | W | 18 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3.0 | 57 | 87 | |
| 12/6 | W | 22 | 16 | 8/1267% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 15.4 | 140 | 104 | |
| 12/3 | W | @ | 19 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.2 | 91 | 104 |
| 11/28 | W | 20 | 6 | 2/450% | 1/333% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.1 | 93 | 99 | |
| 11/27 | L | 27 | 7 | 2/540% | 1/1100% | 6 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 9.7 | 107 | 105 | |
| 11/22 | W | 17 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/30% | 3 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2.5 | 69 | 77 | |
| 11/19 | W | 17 | 8 | 3/475% | 2/2100% | 3 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.2 | 211 | 77 | |
| 11/11 | W | 21 | 9 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11.3 | 115 | 103 | |
| 11/8 | W | 14 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2.1 | 99 | 99 | |
| 11/5 | W | Southern VirginiaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 9 | 3/475% | 1/250% | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.9 | 162 | 81 |
| Totals | – | 663 | 243 | 91/19247% | 29/7738% | 71 | 57 | 198 | 14 | 22 | 48 | 62 | – | – | – |
