PPG7.1
RPG3.6
APG4.6
FG%30.2
3P%29.6
FT%72.0
PPG7.1
RPG3.6
APG4.6
FG%30.2
3P%29.6
FT%72.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.120
- REB/G3.666
- AST/G4.695
- STL/G1.272
- BLK/G0.01
- FTA/G1.08
- PIR17.653
- EPM-2.313
Box Score
- PTS/G7.120
- REB/G3.666
- AST/G4.695
- STL/G1.272
- BLK/G0.01
- FTA/G1.08
- PIR17.653
- EPM-2.313
Shooting
- eFG%39.8%2
- TS%41.9%1
- 2P%31.3%1
- 3P%29.6%20
- 3PAr65.1%86
- FT%72.0%26
- FT Rate13.07
Advanced
- Usage%16.2%15
- AST%26.9%91
- TOV%22.4%11
- OREB%2.1%38
- HKM%1.7%12
Game Log
GP26
PTS6.6
REB3.6
AST4.1
FG%30%
Game Log
| 3/5 | L | @ | 39 | 9 | 4/944% | 0/50% | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.2 | 110 | 94 |
| 3/1 | L | 37 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/520% | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.7 | 91 | 104 | |
| 2/27 | L | @ | 35 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/30% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -0.4 | 35 | 107 |
| 2/22 | W | @ | 35 | 11 | 3/743% | 3/650% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9.3 | 129 | 91 |
| 2/20 | W | 32 | 12 | 4/667% | 2/2100% | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10.8 | 143 | 106 | |
| 2/13 | L | @ | 45 | 5 | 2/825% | 1/617% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -0.4 | 62 | 104 |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 34 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/333% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2.0 | 89 | 116 |
| 2/6 | L | 33 | 2 | 0/30% | 0/30% | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0.6 | 57 | 116 | |
| 2/1 | W | 36 | 10 | 2/633% | 2/633% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8.1 | 133 | 105 | |
| 1/30 | L | @ | 34 | 5 | 2/729% | 1/425% | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.8 | 115 | 120 |
| 1/26 | W | @ | 31 | 9 | 3/560% | 3/560% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9.3 | 171 | 112 |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 31 | 9 | 3/743% | 3/650% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.9 | 167 | 127 |
| 1/20 | W | 41 | 7 | 2/825% | 2/633% | 5 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.1 | 87 | 96 | |
| 1/18 | L | 28 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/333% | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -1.5 | 64 | 121 | |
| 1/10 | W | @ | 33 | 7 | 3/560% | 1/1100% | 4 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9.6 | 112 | 88 |
| 1/5 | L | 33 | 0 | 0/60% | 0/40% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1.7 | 25 | 105 | |
| 1/3 | L | 28 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/333% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.3 | 62 | 113 | |
| 12/23 | W | Penn State ScrantonNon-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 14 | 6/1155% | 1/520% | 7 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 19.3 | 142 | 25 |
| 12/21 | W | Penn State-FayetteNon-D1, doesn’t count | 33 | 7 | 3/650% | 1/250% | 11 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10.5 | 127 | 78 |
| 12/18 | L | 36 | 6 | 2/1118% | 2/729% | 6 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.3 | 75 | 124 | |
| 12/14 | W | @ | 40 | 5 | 1/813% | 1/617% | 6 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.7 | 79 | 70 |
| 12/8 | W | @ | 40 | 13 | 4/1136% | 3/743% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5.0 | 94 | 102 |
| 12/4 | W | 39 | 9 | 4/1136% | 1/520% | 5 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.0 | 104 | 93 | |
| 11/26 | L | @ | 38 | 8 | 3/1225% | 2/633% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2.2 | 66 | 112 |
| 11/23 | W | SpringfieldNon-D1, doesn’t count | 33 | 10 | 5/1050% | 0/20% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8.6 | 105 | 74 |
| 11/19 | W | @ | 40 | 10 | 4/1040% | 2/540% | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8.4 | 118 | 108 |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 34 | 8 | 3/933% | 2/729% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.7 | 88 | 102 |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 36 | 10 | 3/1030% | 2/825% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5.0 | 77 | 110 |
| 11/9 | W | Manor CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 29 | 12 | 5/956% | 2/633% | 10 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18.9 | 180 | 71 |
| 11/6 | L | @ | 26 | 2 | 1/911% | 0/30% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -3.0 | 36 | 112 |
| Totals | – | 914 | 171 | 58/19230% | 37/12530% | 106 | 17 | 94 | 24 | 0 | 50 | 48 | – | – | – |
