
Da'Kquan Davis
#2GuardSenior6'1"Philadelphia, PA
22-232022-23
PPG8.4
RPG2.0
APG1.5
FG%36.6
3P%34.9
FT%75.6
PPG8.4
RPG2.0
APG1.5
FG%36.6
3P%34.9
FT%75.6
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.433
- REB/G2.011
- AST/G1.533
- STL/G0.58
- BLK/G0.013
- FTA/G1.525
- PIR16.950
- EPM-1.16
Box Score
- PTS/G8.433
- REB/G2.011
- AST/G1.533
- STL/G0.58
- BLK/G0.013
- FTA/G1.525
- PIR16.950
- EPM-1.16
Shooting
- eFG%46.4%26
- TS%49.1%19
- 2P%38.8%9
- 3P%34.9%53
- 3PAr56.3%76
- FT%75.6%43
- FT Rate18.318
Advanced
- Usage%19.0%37
- AST%12.4%40
- TOV%12.6%85
- OREB%0.8%4
- HKM%1.2%3
Game Log
GP27
PTS8.9
REB2.1
AST1.4
FG%37%
Game Log
| 2/28 | L | @ | 24 | 5 | 2/922% | 1/617% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -3.3 | 51 | 122 |
| 2/25 | W | 29 | 12 | 4/757% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.0 | 171 | 104 | |
| 2/18 | L | @ | 28 | 26 | 10/1759% | 6/1060% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 16.6 | 115 | 108 |
| 2/15 | W | 29 | 12 | 4/1331% | 3/1030% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4.9 | 100 | 112 | |
| 2/11 | L | @ | 4 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.1 | – | – |
| 2/4 | L | 4 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.1 | – | – | |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 23 | 9 | 3/838% | 3/743% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.9 | 105 | 98 |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 11 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.1 | 47 | 128 |
| 1/19 | L | 33 | 4 | 2/825% | 0/40% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 69 | – | |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 38 | 19 | 5/1145% | 4/757% | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14.8 | 147 | 111 |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 34 | 7 | 3/1127% | 1/714% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1.2 | 64 | 141 |
| 1/8 | W | 26 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1.1 | 62 | 105 | |
| 1/5 | L | @ | 29 | 14 | 4/1233% | 3/838% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5.7 | 117 | 134 |
| 12/31 | L | 34 | 11 | 5/1436% | 1/520% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.3 | 88 | 120 | |
| 12/28 | L | @ | 29 | 11 | 4/1136% | 3/933% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.8 | 101 | 105 |
| 12/20 | W | @ | 27 | 14 | 6/967% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.1 | 144 | 109 |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 23 | 5 | 2/729% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.4 | 97 | 117 |
| 12/14 | W | 6 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.1 | – | – | |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 19 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.5 | 65 | 123 |
| 12/5 | L | @ | 21 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.8 | 88 | 114 |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 22 | 6 | 2/729% | 2/540% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.7 | 75 | 151 |
| 11/26 | L | 36 | 2 | 0/50% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -1.7 | 39 | 123 | |
| 11/22 | W | 32 | 6 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.9 | 81 | 98 | |
| 11/21 | L | 34 | 13 | 4/1331% | 2/729% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4.4 | 87 | – | |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 34 | 32 | 8/1553% | 6/1155% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 21.2 | 149 | 138 |
| 11/14 | W | Union (NY)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 32 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -0.6 | 71 | 111 |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 29 | 10 | 5/1050% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.2 | 103 | 115 |
| 11/8 | W | @ImmaculataNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -2.2 | 57 | – |
| 11/7 | L | @ | 34 | 12 | 4/1233% | 3/650% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.1 | 104 | 108 |
| Totals | – | 692 | 239 | 82/22437% | 44/12635% | 39 | 5 | 56 | 14 | 0 | 28 | 50 | – | – | – |