PPG16.4
RPG3.5
APG0.6
FG%44.9
3P%46.7
FT%80.8
PPG16.4
RPG3.5
APG0.6
FG%44.9
3P%46.7
FT%80.8
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G16.492
- REB/G3.562
- AST/G0.63
- STL/G0.834
- BLK/G0.143
- FTA/G2.964
- PIR26.193
- EPM-2.511
Box Score
- PTS/G16.492
- REB/G3.562
- AST/G0.63
- STL/G0.834
- BLK/G0.143
- FTA/G2.964
- PIR26.193
- EPM-2.511
Shooting
- eFG%57.1%91
- TS%60.0%89
- 2P%42.9%21
- 3P%46.7%99
- 3PAr52.3%64
- FT%80.8%67
- FT Rate24.135
Advanced
- Usage%25.1%84
- AST%4.8%3
- TOV%13.7%68
- OREB%2.2%41
- HKM%2.2%26
Game Log
GP27
PTS16.0
REB3.6
AST0.6
FG%45%
Game Log
| 2/25 | W | 23 | 11 | 4/944% | 3/560% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.5 | 123 | 109 | |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 19 | 7 | 2/729% | 1/617% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.7 | 77 | 125 |
| 2/20 | L | @ | 28 | 11 | 3/1127% | 1/425% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2.3 | 77 | 124 |
| 2/15 | W | 31 | 14 | 3/1030% | 2/729% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.5 | 94 | 100 | |
| 2/13 | W | 34 | 30 | 10/1567% | 6/786% | 2 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 25.5 | 153 | 86 | |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 32 | 27 | 9/1850% | 8/1457% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 14.7 | 117 | 122 |
| 2/6 | L | @ | 33 | 17 | 6/1250% | 5/683% | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10.5 | 116 | 123 |
| 2/1 | L | 33 | 24 | 8/1942% | 5/1050% | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14.8 | 134 | 112 | |
| 1/30 | L | 27 | 4 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -1.0 | 51 | 111 | |
| 1/25 | L | 31 | 9 | 4/944% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.1 | 95 | 113 | |
| 1/23 | L | 35 | 15 | 5/863% | 4/667% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9.9 | 132 | 105 | |
| 1/18 | L | @ | 33 | 14 | 6/1443% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.3 | 115 | 128 |
| 1/16 | L | @ | 30 | 10 | 4/1136% | 0/40% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.4 | 77 | 85 |
| 1/11 | L | 32 | 13 | 4/1429% | 1/714% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.9 | 90 | 117 | |
| 1/9 | L | 33 | 16 | 4/757% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 12.1 | 120 | – | |
| 1/4 | W | @ | 34 | 25 | 8/1747% | 7/1070% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 17.5 | 136 | – |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 36 | 28 | 10/1663% | 6/875% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21.2 | 176 | 143 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 32 | 19 | 5/1242% | 2/540% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 13.7 | 118 | 103 |
| 12/17 | W | 28 | 14 | 6/1346% | 1/425% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.7 | 124 | 110 | |
| 12/14 | L | @ | 29 | 24 | 9/1850% | 6/875% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11.1 | 128 | 142 |
| 12/6 | W | East-West UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 24 | 9/1464% | 6/1155% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19.6 | 189 | 69 |
| 12/4 | W | St. AmbroseNon-D1, doesn’t count | 29 | 21 | 8/1650% | 4/850% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15.0 | 142 | 98 |
| 11/27 | L | 31 | 23 | 5/1242% | 3/743% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 13.2 | 126 | – | |
| 11/26 | W | @ | 29 | 20 | 7/1450% | 6/1250% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 14.3 | 115 | 101 |
| 11/21 | W | Monmouth (IL)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 14 | 4/757% | 3/650% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9.4 | 146 | 92 |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 25 | 15 | 6/1250% | 2/729% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8.1 | 113 | 134 |
| 11/16 | W | 15 | 7 | 3/838% | 1/520% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.7 | 82 | 102 | |
| 11/13 | L | 28 | 7 | 3/838% | 1/250% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.0 | 98 | 134 | |
| 11/6 | L | @ | 34 | 15 | 6/1346% | 2/729% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9.6 | 104 | 115 |
| 11/4 | W | @ | 28 | 13 | 4/1136% | 2/633% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.5 | 106 | 96 |
| Totals | – | 803 | 432 | 145/32345% | 79/16947% | 16 | 15 | 98 | 23 | 3 | 45 | 49 | – | – | – |
