PPG10.2
RPG5.6
APG3.4
FG%56.0
3P%27.9
FT%56.5
PPG10.2
RPG5.6
APG3.4
FG%56.0
3P%27.9
FT%56.5
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.247
- REB/G5.696
- AST/G3.482
- STL/G1.792
- BLK/G0.898
- FTA/G1.931
- PIR16.845
- EPM3.193
Box Score
- PTS/G10.247
- REB/G5.696
- AST/G3.482
- STL/G1.792
- BLK/G0.898
- FTA/G1.931
- PIR16.845
- EPM3.193
Shooting
- eFG%58.5%92
- TS%58.6%80
- 2P%62.0%97
- 3P%27.9%14
- 3PAr17.3%5
- FT%56.5%2
- FT Rate25.032
Advanced
- Usage%17.6%24
- AST%18.8%68
- TOV%14.4%58
- OREB%8.3%98
- HKM%6.1%98
Game Log
GP33
PTS9.9
REB5.6
AST3.4
FG%56%
Game Log
| 3/20 | L | 35 | 8 | 4/1040% | 0/20% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8.9 | 104 | 133 | |
| 3/14 | W | 33 | 8 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12.7 | 171 | 111 | |
| 3/13 | W | 33 | 16 | 6/1060% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 13.5 | 131 | 96 | |
| 3/12 | W | 34 | 10 | 4/850% | 1/1100% | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11.1 | 121 | 99 | |
| 3/6 | W | 23 | 11 | 5/771% | 1/1100% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12.0 | 153 | 74 | |
| 3/3 | W | @ | 35 | 9 | 4/850% | 0/10% | 4 | 6 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 11.1 | 101 | 89 |
| 2/27 | W | @ | 27 | 13 | 5/1338% | 0/40% | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.9 | 130 | 104 |
| 2/24 | W | 32 | 20 | 8/1267% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 18.1 | 129 | 94 | |
| 2/20 | W | @ | 26 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/10% | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4.9 | 86 | 101 |
| 2/17 | W | @ | 26 | 14 | 6/786% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 14.5 | 194 | 112 |
| 2/13 | W | 19 | 11 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 10.1 | 123 | 104 | |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 28 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7.5 | 105 | 113 |
| 2/3 | W | @ | 27 | 12 | 5/1050% | 1/425% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.1 | 128 | 93 |
| 1/30 | W | 27 | 9 | 4/1136% | 1/520% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 71 | 81 | |
| 1/27 | W | 32 | 11 | 5/771% | 1/1100% | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14.5 | 154 | 113 | |
| 1/23 | W | @ | 30 | 8 | 4/1040% | 0/10% | 5 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4.7 | 85 | 89 |
| 1/20 | W | @ | 25 | 11 | 5/1242% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.5 | 106 | 99 |
| 1/17 | W | 33 | 6 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9.6 | 146 | 128 | |
| 1/13 | W | 30 | 10 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 5 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 14.6 | 189 | 107 | |
| 1/9 | W | @ | 30 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 4 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10.7 | 111 | 84 |
| 1/6 | W | 29 | 10 | 5/5100% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13.5 | 173 | 92 | |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 26 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0.4 | 37 | 96 |
| 12/29 | W | ConcordNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 18 | 7/7100% | 1/1100% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22.6 | 210 | 77 |
| 12/19 | W | 21 | 14 | 6/967% | 0/10% | 4 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16.6 | 162 | 93 | |
| 12/13 | L | 33 | 4 | 2/922% | 0/0– | 6 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4.6 | 86 | 136 | |
| 12/6 | W | @ | 35 | 7 | 3/838% | 0/20% | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.9 | 111 | 103 |
| 12/3 | W | 28 | 10 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.2 | 161 | 116 | |
| 11/29 | W | 29 | 15 | 7/1164% | 1/250% | 4 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 15.9 | 144 | 96 | |
| 11/24 | L | 33 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.1 | 112 | 156 | |
| 11/23 | W | 27 | 11 | 5/5100% | 1/1100% | 7 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 16.1 | 174 | 84 | |
| 11/21 | W | 29 | 16 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 12.4 | 116 | 98 | |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 25 | 12 | 4/850% | 1/250% | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13.2 | 137 | 132 |
| 11/12 | W | Penn State-ShenangoNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 13 | 6/875% | 1/250% | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16.7 | 162 | 66 |
| 11/8 | W | 24 | 14 | 6/875% | 1/1100% | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15.4 | 174 | 92 | |
| 11/3 | W | 30 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/20% | 6 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9.8 | 94 | 89 | |
| Totals | – | 954 | 326 | 139/24956% | 12/4427% | 112 | 66 | 186 | 55 | 23 | 43 | 80 | – | – | – |
