PPG4.5
RPG2.2
APG0.6
FG%41.8
3P%40.0
FT%73.9
PPG4.5
RPG2.2
APG0.6
FG%41.8
3P%40.0
FT%73.9
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.613
- REB/G2.834
- AST/G0.913
- STL/G0.831
- BLK/G0.381
- FTA/G1.417
- PIR10.35
- EPM0.464
Box Score
- PTS/G6.613
- REB/G2.834
- AST/G0.913
- STL/G0.831
- BLK/G0.381
- FTA/G1.417
- PIR10.35
- EPM0.464
Shooting
- eFG%47.7%36
- TS%51.2%33
- 2P%43.2%24
- 3P%36.7%68
- 3PAr37.7%38
- FT%71.8%27
- FT Rate30.054
Advanced
- Usage%17.0%20
- AST%7.4%14
- TOV%16.5%43
- OREB%7.3%98
- HKM%4.1%84
Game Log
GP30
PTS4.3
REB2.1
AST0.6
FG%42%
Game Log
| 3/6 | L | 20 | 11 | 4/580% | 3/3100% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.5 | 176 | 114 | |
| 3/1 | W | 14 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.4 | 84 | 100 | |
| 2/27 | W | 13 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.7 | 135 | 82 | |
| 2/23 | L | @ | 13 | 7 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.2 | 112 | 119 |
| 2/21 | W | @ | 9 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.2 | 57 | 113 |
| 2/16 | W | 12 | 9 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10.5 | 209 | 117 | |
| 2/14 | W | 17 | 6 | 2/2100% | 2/2100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 104 | 113 | |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 7 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | – | – |
| 2/5 | W | @ | 10 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2.1 | 117 | 108 |
| 2/2 | L | 7 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | – | – | |
| 1/24 | W | @ | 10 | 4 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.6 | 227 | 68 |
| 1/22 | W | @ | 4 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.3 | – | – |
| 1/19 | L | 11 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -0.8 | 48 | 115 | |
| 1/17 | W | 10 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1.2 | 0 | 85 | |
| 1/11 | W | 27 | 10 | 3/743% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.0 | 130 | 91 | |
| 1/8 | L | @ | 13 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.5 | 0 | 108 |
| 1/4 | W | @ | 20 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0.3 | 51 | 84 |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 11 | 2 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.5 | 106 | 103 |
| 12/29 | W | 9 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.9 | 158 | 102 | |
| 12/22 | W | North Central CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 14 | 6 | 2/922% | 0/20% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.6 | 83 | 74 |
| 12/15 | W | 6 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -2.3 | – | – | |
| 12/11 | W | @ | 17 | 5 | 2/367% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.5 | 99 | 103 |
| 12/5 | W | 15 | 6 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7.1 | 138 | 93 | |
| 11/30 | L | @ | 28 | 5 | 2/825% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0.7 | 70 | 106 |
| 11/27 | L | @ | 17 | 5 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.0 | 110 | 118 |
| 11/24 | W | 17 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.6 | 75 | 90 | |
| 11/23 | W | 26 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 118 | 123 | |
| 11/22 | W | 22 | 7 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5.5 | 132 | 108 | |
| 11/19 | W | @ | 17 | 11 | 2/367% | 1/1100% | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.8 | 215 | 116 |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 15 | 5 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -0.9 | 69 | – |
| 11/7 | L | @ | 14 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.6 | 84 | 136 |
| 11/4 | W | LakelandNon-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 8 | 3/650% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.7 | 152 | – |
| Totals | – | 431 | 130 | 41/9842% | 14/3540% | 17 | 21 | 63 | 13 | 14 | 19 | 50 | – | – | – |
