PPG6.0
RPG2.0
APG1.0
FG%38.5
3P%25.6
FT%78.3
PPG6.0
RPG2.0
APG1.0
FG%38.5
3P%25.6
FT%78.3
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.08
- REB/G2.015
- AST/G1.013
- STL/G0.45
- BLK/G0.129
- FTA/G2.035
- PIR11.310
- EPM-1.918
Box Score
- PTS/G6.08
- REB/G2.015
- AST/G1.013
- STL/G0.45
- BLK/G0.129
- FTA/G2.035
- PIR11.310
- EPM-1.918
Shooting
- eFG%43.1%7
- TS%49.7%16
- 2P%45.7%33
- 3P%25.6%9
- 3PAr35.8%29
- FT%78.3%53
- FT Rate42.278
Advanced
- Usage%19.0%36
- AST%11.6%33
- TOV%17.2%33
- OREB%4.0%74
- HKM%1.6%11
Game Log
GP23
PTS5.7
REB1.7
AST1.0
FG%39%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | 2 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – | |
| 3/3 | L | @ | 2 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.4 | – | – |
| 2/28 | W | 17 | 7 | 3/560% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.0 | 142 | 107 | |
| 2/26 | L | 17 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/520% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 93 | 131 | |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 14 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 160 | 117 |
| 2/19 | L | @ | 13 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 105 | 136 |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 9 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -3.9 | 0 | 125 |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 31 | 4 | 2/825% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.4 | 74 | 120 |
| 1/8 | L | @ | 21 | 7 | 3/838% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | -1.4 | 70 | 122 |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 18 | 6 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 80 | 93 |
| 12/31 | W | 25 | 8 | 2/2100% | 2/2100% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7.4 | 189 | 105 | |
| 12/29 | W | 24 | 11 | 5/956% | 0/40% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.8 | 110 | 97 | |
| 12/19 | L | 22 | 10 | 4/757% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.7 | 157 | 125 | |
| 12/18 | W | 28 | 18 | 5/956% | 3/475% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13.6 | 156 | 116 | |
| 12/13 | L | 22 | 15 | 1/520% | 0/30% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 13.3 | 121 | 80 | |
| 12/3 | W | 11 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.3 | 98 | 104 | |
| 12/1 | W | Apprentice SchoolNon-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 9 | 4/1331% | 1/617% | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5.4 | 107 | 74 |
| 11/25 | W | @ | 16 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.3 | 100 | 116 |
| 11/21 | L | @ | 19 | 9 | 3/560% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.2 | 142 | 100 |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 17 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -1.0 | 55 | 103 |
| 11/16 | L | 24 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | -2.7 | 12 | 119 | |
| 11/14 | W | @ | 24 | 8 | 2/825% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.9 | 108 | 104 |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 14 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 65 | 150 |
| 11/6 | W | Mid-Atlantic ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 12 | 4/667% | 2/367% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12.3 | 160 | 58 |
| 11/3 | L | @ | 17 | 5 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | -0.9 | 69 | 117 |
| Totals | – | 407 | 132 | 43/11039% | 10/3926% | 22 | 15 | 39 | 9 | 1 | 22 | 38 | – | – | – |
