PPG8.3
RPG2.1
APG0.7
FG%35.1
3P%34.4
FT%78.9
PPG8.3
RPG2.1
APG0.7
FG%35.1
3P%34.4
FT%78.9
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.329
- REB/G2.115
- AST/G0.74
- STL/G0.942
- BLK/G0.150
- FTA/G2.446
- PIR12.617
- EPM0.564
Box Score
- PTS/G8.329
- REB/G2.115
- AST/G0.74
- STL/G0.942
- BLK/G0.150
- FTA/G2.446
- PIR12.617
- EPM0.564
Shooting
- eFG%48.8%37
- TS%54.0%46
- 2P%38.1%6
- 3P%34.4%50
- 3PAr79.2%96
- FT%78.9%56
- FT Rate37.669
Advanced
- Usage%17.4%22
- AST%5.3%3
- TOV%12.7%72
- OREB%2.3%39
- HKM%3.4%68
Game Log
GP32
PTS8.0
REB2.0
AST0.7
FG%35%
Game Log
| 3/19 | L | 19 | 9 | 2/540% | 2/450% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.1 | 169 | 115 | |
| 3/11 | W | 15 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -0.9 | 0 | 94 | |
| 3/10 | W | 29 | 12 | 5/1242% | 2/922% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.3 | 110 | 91 | |
| 3/2 | W | @ | 23 | 10 | 3/838% | 3/838% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 101 | 105 |
| 2/28 | W | @ | 28 | 2 | 1/714% | 0/40% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -1.8 | 41 | 102 |
| 2/23 | W | 32 | 8 | 2/633% | 2/633% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.9 | 111 | 109 | |
| 2/21 | W | 24 | 5 | 2/825% | 1/520% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.1 | 75 | 89 | |
| 2/16 | W | @ | 20 | 6 | 1/813% | 1/617% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.1 | 89 | 104 |
| 2/14 | W | @ | 23 | 15 | 5/1050% | 5/863% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13.0 | 155 | 80 |
| 2/9 | W | 18 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.1 | 71 | 92 | |
| 2/7 | W | 19 | 13 | 4/757% | 3/650% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9.6 | 145 | 104 | |
| 2/2 | L | @ | 27 | 8 | 2/729% | 2/729% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5.4 | 93 | 104 |
| 1/31 | W | @ | 20 | 7 | 1/425% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.1 | 104 | 106 |
| 1/27 | W | @ | 23 | 10 | 3/743% | 2/633% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.2 | 145 | 113 |
| 1/24 | W | 22 | 8 | 3/743% | 1/520% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3.4 | 89 | 100 | |
| 1/19 | W | @ | 16 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.9 | 0 | 87 |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 15 | 3 | 0/50% | 0/40% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -1.6 | 63 | 133 |
| 1/12 | W | 23 | 20 | 5/771% | 4/667% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 20.2 | 193 | 85 | |
| 1/10 | W | 29 | 6 | 2/633% | 2/633% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.9 | 102 | 108 | |
| 1/5 | W | 16 | 8 | 2/450% | 2/450% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.1 | 151 | 114 | |
| 1/2 | W | 22 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/520% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -2.8 | 62 | 132 | |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 24 | 11 | 4/1233% | 3/933% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.6 | 106 | 142 |
| 12/15 | W | @ | 21 | 14 | 4/1040% | 3/933% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9.7 | 135 | 110 |
| 12/12 | W | 22 | 16 | 4/667% | 3/560% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 11.4 | 151 | 95 | |
| 12/9 | W | @ | 15 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.2 | 90 | 107 |
| 12/5 | W | 23 | 8 | 3/650% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6.2 | 124 | 75 | |
| 12/1 | L | @ | 33 | 10 | 2/729% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.6 | 116 | 107 |
| 11/25 | W | 16 | 7 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.2 | 149 | 113 | |
| 11/24 | W | 25 | 5 | 1/520% | 1/250% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.6 | 84 | 82 | |
| 11/23 | W | 21 | 8 | 2/729% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.1 | 107 | 130 | |
| 11/14 | W | 20 | 8 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3.6 | 128 | 99 | |
| 11/10 | W | College Of Biblical StudiesNon-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 13 | 5/771% | 3/560% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9.3 | 137 | 70 |
| 11/7 | L | @ | 29 | 11 | 3/650% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5.8 | 105 | 129 |
| 11/3 | W | Champion ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 13 | 4/667% | 3/560% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.6 | 214 | – |
| Totals | – | 712 | 257 | 71/20235% | 55/16034% | 21 | 14 | 64 | 28 | 5 | 26 | 75 | – | – | – |
