PPG6.6
RPG4.2
APG1.6
FG%45.5
3P%29.5
FT%75.6
PPG6.6
RPG4.2
APG1.6
FG%45.5
3P%29.5
FT%75.6
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.613
- REB/G4.279
- AST/G1.637
- STL/G0.723
- BLK/G0.377
- FTA/G1.416
- PIR12.014
- EPM0.769
Box Score
- PTS/G6.613
- REB/G4.279
- AST/G1.637
- STL/G0.723
- BLK/G0.377
- FTA/G1.416
- PIR12.014
- EPM0.769
Shooting
- eFG%49.1%39
- TS%52.4%34
- 2P%50.8%64
- 3P%29.5%19
- 3PAr25.0%12
- FT%75.6%41
- FT Rate25.634
Advanced
- Usage%16.7%16
- AST%12.1%37
- TOV%13.2%68
- OREB%8.4%99
- HKM%3.7%76
Game Log
GP32
PTS6.4
REB4.0
AST1.4
FG%45%
Game Log
| 3/18 | L | @ | 14 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -1.9 | 49 | 127 |
| 3/8 | L | 17 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.0 | 136 | 127 | |
| 3/5 | W | 22 | 12 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8.9 | 118 | 116 | |
| 2/28 | W | 14 | 9 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10.4 | 162 | 87 | |
| 2/25 | W | @ | 28 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.9 | 99 | 83 |
| 2/21 | W | @ | 20 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -0.5 | 0 | 89 |
| 2/18 | W | 18 | 8 | 4/580% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7.4 | 158 | 76 | |
| 2/14 | W | @ | 19 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.4 | 121 | 118 |
| 2/9 | W | @ | 17 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4.7 | 84 | 79 |
| 2/7 | W | 15 | 11 | 4/667% | 1/1100% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.5 | 173 | 126 | |
| 2/4 | W | @ | 16 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 | 70 | 90 |
| 1/31 | W | 20 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.4 | 147 | 111 | |
| 1/28 | W | @ | 25 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/20% | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.3 | 154 | 101 |
| 1/24 | W | 16 | 17 | 6/875% | 4/580% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.6 | 181 | 96 | |
| 1/21 | W | 12 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.4 | – | 111 | |
| 1/17 | W | @ | 17 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1.1 | 50 | 103 |
| 1/12 | L | @ | 16 | 1 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.2 | 56 | 104 |
| 1/10 | W | 27 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -0.9 | 34 | 69 | |
| 1/7 | W | 36 | 5 | 2/729% | 0/10% | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.3 | 88 | 85 | |
| 1/3 | W | @ | 28 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7.5 | 146 | 100 |
| 12/31 | W | 25 | 8 | 2/633% | 2/367% | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.3 | 151 | 113 | |
| 12/21 | W | RosemontNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 5 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8.5 | 110 | 43 |
| 12/19 | W | 27 | 10 | 4/850% | 0/30% | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.7 | 151 | 95 | |
| 12/7 | W | 25 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -0.4 | 50 | 90 | |
| 12/3 | W | @ | 35 | 16 | 5/863% | 1/250% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15.2 | 145 | 86 |
| 11/29 | L | 37 | 10 | 4/1040% | 0/10% | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8.4 | 101 | 108 | |
| 11/28 | L | @ | 30 | 2 | 1/714% | 0/20% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -0.6 | 49 | 134 |
| 11/26 | W | 26 | 17 | 4/850% | 3/475% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13.5 | 166 | – | |
| 11/22 | W | 32 | 11 | 4/1040% | 0/20% | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9.2 | 109 | 98 | |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 30 | 9 | 3/933% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7.1 | 94 | 102 |
| 11/14 | W | Washington College (MD)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 12 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13.8 | 161 | 90 |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 20 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -0.3 | 66 | 125 |
| 11/7 | L | 19 | 9 | 2/540% | 1/1100% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.8 | 110 | 130 | |
| 11/3 | W | @ | 14 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2.6 | 102 | 85 |
| Totals | – | 717 | 205 | 79/17545% | 13/4430% | 46 | 48 | 128 | 22 | 10 | 26 | 70 | – | – | – |
