PPG7.2
RPG2.0
APG1.3
FG%43.8
3P%43.8
FT%94.7
PPG7.2
RPG2.0
APG1.3
FG%43.8
3P%43.8
FT%94.7
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.217
- REB/G2.014
- AST/G1.322
- STL/G0.614
- BLK/G0.124
- FTA/G0.62
- PIR14.731
- EPM-2.018
Box Score
- PTS/G7.217
- REB/G2.014
- AST/G1.322
- STL/G0.614
- BLK/G0.124
- FTA/G0.62
- PIR14.731
- EPM-2.018
Shooting
- eFG%60.3%96
- TS%62.4%94
- 2P%43.6%22
- 3P%43.8%98
- 3PAr75.6%94
- FT%94.7%100
- FT Rate11.93
Advanced
- Usage%15.7%11
- AST%12.1%36
- TOV%16.4%40
- OREB%2.6%48
- HKM%1.9%19
Game Log
GP30
PTS7.0
REB1.9
AST1.3
FG%44%
Game Log
| 3/4 | L | 8 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2.1 | 26 | 149 | |
| 2/28 | L | 20 | 11 | 4/667% | 3/560% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.7 | 108 | 125 | |
| 2/25 | L | 13 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.1 | 139 | 137 | |
| 2/21 | W | @ | 17 | 10 | 3/475% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8.3 | 164 | 144 |
| 2/18 | W | 12 | 6 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.2 | 148 | 110 | |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 23 | 5 | 2/367% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3.1 | 122 | 111 |
| 2/11 | L | @ | 15 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.3 | 104 | 127 |
| 2/7 | W | 16 | 9 | 2/367% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.8 | 205 | 135 | |
| 2/5 | W | 20 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/1100% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.5 | 152 | 110 | |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 20 | 16 | 5/683% | 4/580% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12.0 | 169 | 123 |
| 1/28 | L | 14 | 15 | 5/863% | 3/650% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10.5 | 179 | 131 | |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 1 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -3.4 | – | – |
| 1/22 | L | @ | 17 | 6 | 2/450% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 171 | 131 |
| 1/17 | W | 18 | 14 | 4/757% | 4/667% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9.3 | 158 | 106 | |
| 1/15 | L | @ | 11 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.0 | 99 | 118 |
| 1/10 | W | 27 | 6 | 2/540% | 2/540% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.4 | 157 | 112 | |
| 1/8 | W | 23 | 0 | 0/60% | 0/50% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.1 | 19 | 111 | |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 26 | 9 | 3/743% | 3/560% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.7 | 152 | 132 |
| 1/1 | L | @ | 22 | 13 | 5/863% | 3/560% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.8 | 144 | 139 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 18 | 9 | 3/838% | 3/743% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 | 105 | 132 |
| 12/17 | W | @ | 15 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -1.8 | 48 | 103 |
| 12/13 | L | 26 | 11 | 4/944% | 3/743% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8.1 | 128 | 117 | |
| 12/10 | W | @ | 24 | 6 | 2/633% | 2/540% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.9 | 135 | 104 |
| 12/6 | W | Indiana University EastNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 9 | 3/743% | 2/633% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.2 | 115 | 86 |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 22 | 6 | 2/540% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.2 | 111 | 127 |
| 11/29 | L | 29 | 4 | 2/825% | 0/40% | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.4 | 78 | 111 | |
| 11/24 | L | @ | 30 | 5 | 1/813% | 1/617% | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.9 | 72 | 115 |
| 11/22 | L | 27 | 12 | 4/757% | 2/450% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.4 | 155 | 138 | |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 24 | 10 | 3/743% | 3/743% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5.7 | 108 | 116 |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 27 | 3 | 1/813% | 1/520% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.4 | 56 | 133 |
| 11/10 | L | 25 | 6 | 2/540% | 2/450% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.3 | 121 | 122 | |
| 11/6 | W | Midway UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 9 | 3/743% | 3/743% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8.4 | 146 | 82 |
| Totals | – | 590 | 211 | 70/16044% | 53/12144% | 38 | 14 | 56 | 17 | 1 | 26 | 43 | – | – | – |
