PPG2.7
RPG1.0
APG1.6
FG%30.6
3P%24.4
FT%72.7
PPG2.7
RPG1.0
APG1.6
FG%30.6
3P%24.4
FT%72.7
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.018
- REB/G2.115
- AST/G1.742
- STL/G0.44
- BLK/G0.248
- FTA/G1.524
- PIR12.015
- EPM-2.313
Box Score
- PTS/G7.018
- REB/G2.115
- AST/G1.742
- STL/G0.44
- BLK/G0.248
- FTA/G1.524
- PIR12.015
- EPM-2.313
Shooting
- eFG%42.5%7
- TS%47.8%11
- 2P%37.3%4
- 3P%30.5%25
- 3PAr61.7%82
- FT%83.8%80
- FT Rate27.847
Advanced
- Usage%18.8%34
- AST%14.7%51
- TOV%30.1%0
- OREB%0.7%3
- HKM%1.7%11
Game Log
GP27
PTS2.9
REB1.0
AST1.6
FG%31%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | 27 | 0 | 0/70% | 0/30% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -4.7 | 18 | 109 | |
| 3/3 | L | @ | 29 | 5 | 1/813% | 1/520% | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5.1 | 97 | 131 |
| 2/28 | W | 32 | 4 | 1/333% | 1/1100% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.1 | 126 | 99 | |
| 2/26 | L | 24 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.6 | 101 | 128 | |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 33 | 12 | 4/850% | 1/250% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7.1 | 116 | 126 |
| 2/19 | L | @ | 24 | 2 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2.2 | 43 | 134 |
| 2/13 | L | 19 | 3 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.1 | 188 | 115 | |
| 2/7 | W | 18 | 5 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.9 | 157 | 104 | |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 16 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.2 | 80 | 125 |
| 1/29 | L | @ | 15 | 7 | 2/633% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.4 | 109 | 100 |
| 1/24 | L | 8 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.7 | 117 | 126 | |
| 1/22 | W | 4 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.1 | – | – | |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 3 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -0.2 | – | – |
| 1/8 | L | @ | 11 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -0.2 | – | 125 |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 17 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.1 | 17 | 89 |
| 12/31 | W | 18 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.4 | 66 | 103 | |
| 12/29 | W | 17 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.9 | – | 86 | |
| 12/19 | L | 9 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.9 | 87 | 118 | |
| 12/13 | L | 9 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.6 | 54 | 78 | |
| 12/3 | W | 10 | 9 | 3/3100% | 3/3100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9.8 | 278 | 107 | |
| 12/1 | W | Apprentice SchoolNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2.1 | 25 | 96 |
| 11/25 | W | @ | 4 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.7 | – | – |
| 11/21 | L | @ | 2 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.0 | – | – |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 14 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.8 | 0 | 106 |
| 11/16 | L | 21 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.0 | 85 | 120 | |
| 11/14 | W | @ | 14 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2.1 | 0 | 114 |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 12 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -0.4 | 85 | 149 |
| 11/6 | W | Mid-Atlantic ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 123 | 62 |
| 11/3 | L | @ | 21 | 9 | 3/838% | 3/650% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.4 | 100 | 119 |
| Totals | – | 431 | 79 | 26/8531% | 11/4524% | 43 | 4 | 28 | 13 | 1 | 17 | 48 | – | – | – |
