PPG2.3
RPG0.8
APG0.8
FG%40.0
3P%30.0
FT%72.7
PPG2.3
RPG0.8
APG0.8
FG%40.0
3P%30.0
FT%72.7
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.321
- REB/G3.661
- AST/G2.973
- STL/G0.58
- BLK/G0.014
- FTA/G1.729
- PIR16.547
- EPM-1.52
Box Score
- PTS/G7.321
- REB/G3.661
- AST/G2.973
- STL/G0.58
- BLK/G0.014
- FTA/G1.729
- PIR16.547
- EPM-1.52
Shooting
- eFG%43.6%13
- TS%47.5%12
- 2P%38.2%8
- 3P%35.9%61
- 3PAr34.2%29
- FT%77.8%54
- FT Rate24.138
Advanced
- Usage%23.0%69
- AST%26.2%89
- TOV%25.8%3
- OREB%1.1%10
- HKM%1.3%4
Game Log
GP19
PTS2.4
REB0.6
AST0.7
FG%40%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | 0 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.4 | – | – | |
| 3/3 | L | 4 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.4 | – | – | |
| 2/28 | L | @ | 12 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.4 | 67 | 108 |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 2 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – |
| 2/7 | W | 2 | 4 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.4 | – | – | |
| 1/15 | W | 8 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 88 | 133 | |
| 1/10 | L | 12 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/30% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.3 | 78 | 126 | |
| 1/8 | L | @ | 3 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.4 | – | – |
| 1/3 | W | 6 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -1.7 | – | – | |
| 12/31 | L | @ | 7 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.1 | – | – |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 18 | 6 | 1/333% | 1/1100% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4.6 | 137 | 96 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 19 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.7 | 16 | 106 |
| 12/17 | L | 20 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.3 | 42 | 100 | |
| 12/13 | W | 8 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.2 | 79 | 97 | |
| 12/9 | W | 26 | 7 | 2/450% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4.0 | 66 | 82 | |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 22 | 9 | 4/667% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6.3 | 134 | 126 |
| 11/28 | W | 7 | 3 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | – | – | |
| 11/24 | L | 6 | 5 | 2/2100% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | – | – | |
| 11/11 | W | Saint Joseph's Long IslandNon-D1, doesn’t count | 12 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.9 | 46 | 38 |
| 11/8 | W | 5 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | – | – | |
| 11/3 | W | Farmingdale StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 3 | 1/714% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -0.8 | 58 | 83 |
| Totals | – | 187 | 46 | 16/4040% | 6/2030% | 13 | 0 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 14 | 23 | – | – | – |
