PPG11.6
RPG5.6
APG1.9
FG%53.3
3P%22.5
FT%74.3
PPG11.6
RPG5.6
APG1.9
FG%53.3
3P%22.5
FT%74.3
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G11.668
- REB/G5.669
- AST/G1.979
- STL/G1.394
- BLK/G0.781
- FTA/G2.550
- PIR20.176
- EPM-2.015
Box Score
- PTS/G11.668
- REB/G5.669
- AST/G1.979
- STL/G1.394
- BLK/G0.781
- FTA/G2.550
- PIR20.176
- EPM-2.015
Shooting
- eFG%55.2%64
- TS%58.0%62
- 2P%59.4%77
- 3P%22.5%7
- 3PAr16.5%13
- FT%74.3%57
- FT Rate28.935
Advanced
- Usage%23.0%76
- AST%13.0%77
- TOV%17.8%21
- OREB%7.9%74
- HKM%5.4%84
Game Log
GP28
PTS11.4
REB5.6
AST1.7
FG%53%
Game Log
| 3/2 | L | @ | 32 | 23 | 9/1369% | 1/333% | 2 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 16.0 | 121 | 128 |
| 2/28 | L | 11 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -0.5 | 73 | 122 | |
| 2/25 | L | 25 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.2 | 84 | 124 | |
| 2/19 | L | @ | 21 | 8 | 3/743% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7.8 | 106 | 110 |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 24 | 14 | 6/786% | 1/1100% | 1 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 14.6 | 167 | 108 |
| 2/12 | L | 29 | 16 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 5 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 16.5 | 140 | 111 | |
| 2/10 | L | 31 | 17 | 7/1354% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10.5 | 107 | 121 | |
| 2/7 | W | 28 | 13 | 5/1242% | 0/10% | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 8.7 | 88 | 92 | |
| 1/30 | L | @ | 32 | 15 | 7/1354% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11.2 | 100 | 110 |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 30 | 8 | 4/944% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.2 | 97 | 117 |
| 1/21 | W | @ | 32 | 20 | 10/1567% | 0/10% | 1 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 15.3 | 132 | 118 |
| 1/17 | L | 21 | 13 | 6/967% | 0/20% | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9.2 | 116 | 107 | |
| 1/15 | W | 36 | 25 | 6/1346% | 0/20% | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 22.5 | 137 | 121 | |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 28 | 8 | 3/1225% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.5 | 80 | 130 |
| 1/9 | L | @ | 24 | 18 | 7/1070% | 1/250% | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 17.0 | 121 | 100 |
| 1/4 | L | 26 | 15 | 6/1155% | 1/1100% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11.7 | 117 | 118 | |
| 1/1 | L | @ | 24 | 7 | 3/650% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.9 | 116 | 118 |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 26 | 13 | 5/771% | 1/250% | 3 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 13.5 | 140 | 124 |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 9 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.5 | 0 | 123 |
| 12/16 | W | Miami (OH)-MiddletownNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 19 | 9/1275% | 0/30% | 4 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 23.2 | 133 | 55 |
| 12/11 | L | 21 | 12 | 4/580% | 1/1100% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10.2 | 104 | 99 | |
| 12/6 | L | 14 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 74 | 113 | |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 20 | 14 | 6/967% | 0/10% | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 13.9 | 141 | 126 |
| 11/29 | W | 10 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | -1.6 | 14 | 88 | |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 11 | 5 | 2/825% | 0/20% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.7 | 88 | 128 |
| 11/14 | W | @ | 21 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1.3 | 71 | 101 |
| 11/11 | W | IU ColumbusNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 9 | 4/1331% | 1/425% | 4 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10.4 | 98 | 71 |
| 11/8 | L | @ | 21 | 9 | 4/1040% | 0/20% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.1 | 97 | 126 |
| 11/6 | L | 26 | 13 | 5/863% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11.6 | 107 | 106 | |
| 11/3 | L | @ | 21 | 13 | 6/1155% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.7 | 98 | 142 |
| Totals | – | 654 | 319 | 129/24253% | 9/4023% | 48 | 49 | 158 | 28 | 19 | 50 | 75 | – | – | – |
