PPG10.0
RPG3.3
APG0.8
FG%43.8
3P%42.3
FT%75.7
PPG10.0
RPG3.3
APG0.8
FG%43.8
3P%42.3
FT%75.7
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.045
- REB/G3.354
- AST/G0.87
- STL/G0.948
- BLK/G0.018
- FTA/G1.725
- PIR16.040
- EPM-0.543
Box Score
- PTS/G10.045
- REB/G3.354
- AST/G0.87
- STL/G0.948
- BLK/G0.018
- FTA/G1.725
- PIR16.040
- EPM-0.543
Shooting
- eFG%56.8%86
- TS%59.0%82
- 2P%46.2%36
- 3P%42.3%95
- 3PAr61.5%80
- FT%75.7%41
- FT Rate21.923
Advanced
- Usage%15.4%9
- AST%5.4%3
- TOV%8.5%96
- OREB%3.4%63
- HKM%1.6%10
Game Log
GP22
PTS10.0
REB3.1
AST0.7
FG%44%
Game Log
| 3/12 | L | 36 | 6 | 2/922% | 2/450% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.8 | 67 | 99 | |
| 3/11 | W | 37 | 24 | 9/1560% | 5/956% | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 19.8 | 137 | 96 | |
| 3/7 | L | @ | 36 | 5 | 2/633% | 0/30% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.0 | 68 | 114 |
| 3/5 | W | @ | 39 | 5 | 2/1020% | 1/617% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.5 | 45 | 88 |
| 2/26 | L | 32 | 11 | 4/944% | 3/743% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.4 | 122 | 122 | |
| 2/21 | W | @ | 24 | 10 | 2/450% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.2 | 144 | 105 |
| 2/12 | L | @ | 17 | 7 | 3/743% | 1/425% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.9 | 78 | 106 |
| 2/7 | W | 34 | 8 | 3/1030% | 2/729% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.4 | 108 | 86 | |
| 2/5 | W | 30 | 11 | 3/560% | 3/560% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.2 | 159 | 117 | |
| 1/31 | W | @ | 36 | 15 | 5/1242% | 2/450% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.2 | 132 | 114 |
| 1/29 | L | @ | 20 | 6 | 2/729% | 2/633% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6.5 | 101 | 109 |
| 1/24 | W | 19 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -0.8 | 37 | 98 | |
| 1/22 | L | 28 | 16 | 4/850% | 4/757% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12.4 | 130 | 113 | |
| 1/17 | W | 26 | 14 | 5/771% | 3/475% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11.6 | 187 | 114 | |
| 1/15 | W | 31 | 8 | 3/743% | 2/540% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.1 | 135 | 97 | |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 32 | 18 | 6/1060% | 4/850% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.2 | 158 | 122 |
| 1/8 | W | @ | 25 | 16 | 5/863% | 4/667% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11.1 | 158 | 133 |
| 1/3 | L | 14 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/30% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.3 | 31 | 116 | |
| 1/1 | W | 23 | 9 | 4/757% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.6 | 99 | 115 | |
| 12/28 | W | Pacific UnionNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 11 | 3/933% | 2/540% | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8.3 | 113 | 67 |
| 12/21 | W | @ | 11 | 7 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.9 | 123 | 133 |
| 12/17 | L | 22 | 9 | 3/838% | 2/540% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | 114 | 113 | |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 25 | 15 | 5/1050% | 2/540% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.5 | 130 | 147 |
| 11/3 | W | MenloNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 9 | 3/1030% | 1/333% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12.2 | 123 | 63 |
| Totals | – | 597 | 220 | 74/16944% | 44/10442% | 16 | 17 | 68 | 15 | 1 | 14 | 31 | – | – | – |
