PPG2.0
RPG0.7
APG0.2
FG%31.8
3P%12.1
FT%63.6
PPG2.0
RPG0.7
APG0.2
FG%31.8
3P%12.1
FT%63.6
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.17
- REB/G1.98
- AST/G1.429
- STL/G0.729
- BLK/G0.012
- FTA/G2.347
- PIR14.228
- EPM-4.32
Box Score
- PTS/G6.17
- REB/G1.98
- AST/G1.429
- STL/G0.729
- BLK/G0.012
- FTA/G2.347
- PIR14.228
- EPM-4.32
Shooting
- eFG%36.9%1
- TS%40.2%0
- 2P%47.6%55
- 3P%11.9%1
- 3PAr36.0%35
- FT%55.6%2
- FT Rate38.478
Advanced
- Usage%18.7%34
- AST%11.5%35
- TOV%22.6%8
- OREB%2.3%45
- HKM%1.8%16
Game Log
GP29
PTS1.8
REB0.7
AST0.2
FG%32%
Game Log
| 3/9 | L | 2 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – | |
| 3/3 | L | @ | 8 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.7 | 0 | 111 |
| 3/1 | L | @ | 3 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – |
| 2/24 | W | 3 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.1 | – | – | |
| 2/22 | L | 6 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | – | – | |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 19 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.3 | 56 | 124 |
| 2/10 | L | 13 | 4 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 227 | 120 | |
| 2/8 | W | 8 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.2 | 47 | 119 | |
| 2/3 | L | @ | 9 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.4 | 58 | 133 |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 2 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.4 | – | – |
| 1/27 | W | @ | 6 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – |
| 1/25 | W | @ | 7 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2.2 | – | – |
| 1/20 | W | 11 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 69 | 95 | |
| 1/18 | W | 12 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -2.2 | 13 | 82 | |
| 1/13 | L | 16 | 7 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.8 | 110 | 108 | |
| 1/11 | W | 8 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.4 | 0 | 132 | |
| 1/6 | W | @ | 7 | 6 | 2/2100% | 2/2100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.4 | – | – |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 5 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.4 | – | – |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 9 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.6 | 98 | 115 |
| 12/20 | L | @ | 7 | 5 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | – | – |
| 12/17 | W | @ | 5 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | – | – |
| 12/7 | L | 4 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.0 | – | – | |
| 12/5 | W | 6 | 5 | 1/250% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.2 | – | – | |
| 11/30 | L | @ | 6 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -0.7 | – | – |
| 11/27 | L | 6 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.1 | – | – | |
| 11/25 | L | 10 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.7 | 108 | 91 | |
| 11/22 | L | 7 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.1 | – | – | |
| 11/16 | W | RockfordNon-D1, doesn’t count | 5 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -2.4 | – | – |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 21 | 7 | 3/933% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.1 | 81 | 115 |
| 11/8 | L | @ | 14 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.0 | 51 | 144 |
| 11/4 | W | AvilaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 10 | 3/933% | 2/540% | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.5 | 124 | 81 |
| Totals | – | 240 | 53 | 21/6632% | 4/3312% | 6 | 1 | 19 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 14 | – | – | – |
