PPG6.9
RPG4.3
APG0.6
FG%71.0
3P%14.3
FT%53.9
PPG6.9
RPG4.3
APG0.6
FG%71.0
3P%14.3
FT%53.9
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.922
- REB/G4.314
- AST/G0.622
- STL/G0.420
- BLK/G0.411
- FTA/G2.227
- PIR10.213
- EPM2.989
Box Score
- PTS/G6.922
- REB/G4.314
- AST/G0.622
- STL/G0.420
- BLK/G0.411
- FTA/G2.227
- PIR10.213
- EPM2.989
Shooting
- eFG%71.4%98
- TS%68.3%96
- 2P%74.0%98
- 3P%14.3%42
- 3PAr5.1%51
- FT%53.9%16
- FT Rate55.168
Advanced
- Usage%18.3%31
- AST%6.8%34
- TOV%13.4%79
- OREB%15.2%95
- HKM%4.4%26
Game Log
GP35
PTS6.8
REB4.1
AST0.6
FG%71%
Game Log
| 3/22 | L | 18 | 13 | 6/875% | 0/10% | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14.1 | 156 | 111 | |
| 3/20 | W | 15 | 7 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.4 | 146 | 116 | |
| 3/14 | W | 22 | 11 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10.6 | 129 | 100 | |
| 3/13 | W | 2 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – | |
| 3/12 | W | 15 | 7 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6.1 | 107 | 78 | |
| 3/7 | W | 8 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3.8 | 145 | 140 | |
| 3/3 | L | @ | 6 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.1 | – | – |
| 2/28 | W | 15 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 63 | 107 | |
| 2/25 | L | @ | 5 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1.8 | – | – |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 25 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.1 | 78 | 129 |
| 2/18 | W | 11 | 7 | 3/3100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8.7 | 230 | 99 | |
| 2/14 | W | 15 | 5 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.6 | 159 | 115 | |
| 2/10 | W | 15 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 138 | 119 | |
| 2/7 | W | @ | 18 | 9 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7.3 | 183 | 129 |
| 2/4 | W | @ | 17 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7.3 | 168 | 86 |
| 1/31 | W | 7 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0.5 | – | – | |
| 1/28 | W | 16 | 13 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.2 | 161 | 95 | |
| 1/23 | W | @ | 28 | 10 | 5/683% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8.2 | 118 | 101 |
| 1/20 | L | 6 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | – | – | |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 5 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.4 | – | – |
| 1/14 | W | 13 | 2 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 75 | 112 | |
| 1/10 | W | @ | 14 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.6 | 142 | 109 |
| 1/6 | W | @ | 17 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.6 | 150 | 103 |
| 1/3 | W | 26 | 16 | 7/7100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 16.8 | 196 | 115 | |
| 12/30 | W | @ | 12 | 2 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1.5 | – | 90 |
| 12/20 | W | 21 | 8 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.6 | 124 | 99 | |
| 12/13 | W | 25 | 18 | 7/888% | 0/10% | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 24.0 | 205 | 115 | |
| 12/7 | W | @ | 9 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2.0 | 126 | 85 |
| 12/4 | L | @ | 23 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3.3 | 63 | 96 |
| 11/29 | W | 23 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6.6 | 121 | 108 | |
| 11/23 | W | 18 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4.7 | 98 | 87 | |
| 11/21 | W | 26 | 11 | 5/1050% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.2 | 111 | 110 | |
| 11/15 | W | 32 | 20 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 3 | 5 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 22.5 | 135 | 67 | |
| 11/12 | W | 17 | 13 | 5/5100% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 11.4 | 182 | 105 | |
| 11/7 | W | 27 | 11 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 0 | 6 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 12.9 | 133 | 98 | |
| 11/3 | W | Westminster (UT)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 12 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13.2 | 175 | 77 |
| Totals | – | 572 | 238 | 98/13871% | 1/714% | 21 | 71 | 145 | 14 | 14 | 24 | 79 | – | – | – |
