PPG15.7
RPG4.6
APG2.0
FG%40.2
3P%32.7
FT%82.9
PPG15.7
RPG4.6
APG2.0
FG%40.2
3P%32.7
FT%82.9
Player Overview
- PTS/G15.788
- REB/G4.685
- AST/G2.051
- STL/G1.792
- BLK/G0.484
- FTA/G3.371
- PIR23.583
- EPM0.159
Box Score
- PTS/G15.788
- REB/G4.685
- AST/G2.051
- STL/G1.792
- BLK/G0.484
- FTA/G3.371
- PIR23.583
- EPM0.159
Shooting
- eFG%47.4%33
- TS%51.3%33
- 2P%46.1%44
- 3P%32.7%38
- 3PAr43.9%52
- FT%82.9%77
- FT Rate23.231
Advanced
- Usage%26.0%86
- AST%13.4%46
- TOV%10.5%90
- OREB%3.7%74
- HKM%4.8%92
Game Log
GP32
PTS16.1
REB4.7
AST2.0
FG%40%
Game Log
| 3/25 | L | 33 | 13 | 3/1520% | 2/729% | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.6 | 77 | 92 | |
| 3/20 | W | 19 | 7 | 3/838% | 1/425% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.3 | 107 | 82 | |
| 3/19 | W | 29 | 16 | 4/1429% | 1/714% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11.0 | 117 | 104 | |
| 3/15 | L | 37 | 23 | 6/1638% | 4/1040% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 14.4 | 117 | 134 | |
| 3/9 | W | 31 | 5 | 2/1020% | 1/714% | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.4 | 74 | 102 | |
| 3/7 | L | 34 | 16 | 7/1839% | 0/50% | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9.5 | 87 | 87 | |
| 3/2 | W | @ | 34 | 22 | 7/1839% | 2/540% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 14.1 | 110 | 116 |
| 2/29 | W | @ | 35 | 24 | 10/1953% | 2/633% | 5 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 21.3 | 132 | 98 |
| 2/24 | W | 27 | 8 | 3/1225% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.3 | 67 | 104 | |
| 2/22 | W | 38 | 24 | 7/1644% | 3/838% | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 20.2 | 143 | 110 | |
| 2/15 | W | @ | 35 | 18 | 6/1443% | 1/425% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 12.5 | 106 | 112 |
| 2/10 | W | @ | 33 | 26 | 8/1942% | 5/956% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 17.4 | 109 | 112 |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 34 | 13 | 5/1242% | 3/650% | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13.5 | 106 | 73 |
| 2/3 | W | 36 | 17 | 5/1631% | 2/825% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 8.5 | 79 | 88 | |
| 2/1 | W | @ | 35 | 17 | 6/1638% | 3/933% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.5 | 129 | 101 |
| 1/27 | W | 26 | 28 | 10/1856% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 21.5 | 117 | 81 | |
| 1/25 | L | 26 | 15 | 6/1250% | 2/633% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8.1 | 112 | 114 | |
| 1/20 | W | @ | 29 | 11 | 5/1533% | 0/30% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.3 | 81 | 97 |
| 1/18 | W | 30 | 25 | 9/1560% | 4/850% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 18.7 | 149 | 115 | |
| 1/13 | L | @ | 31 | 7 | 3/1127% | 1/617% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 77 | 126 |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 23 | 7 | 3/838% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.9 | 78 | 128 |
| 1/4 | W | 21 | 15 | 6/1155% | 3/650% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 11.0 | 111 | 102 | |
| 12/29 | W | @ | 31 | 21 | 9/1464% | 3/650% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16.8 | 165 | 116 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 31 | 6 | 2/1118% | 1/520% | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3.4 | 64 | 102 |
| 12/18 | L | 35 | 6 | 2/1217% | 2/825% | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.0 | 68 | 108 | |
| 12/12 | W | Sterling College (KS)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 17 | 7/1547% | 1/333% | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14.0 | 135 | 74 |
| 12/5 | W | Hardin-SimmonsNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 13 | 4/1040% | 0/20% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.8 | 137 | 77 |
| 12/2 | W | 26 | 17 | 6/1250% | 1/425% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 12.3 | 116 | 100 | |
| 11/29 | W | @ | 36 | 14 | 4/1429% | 1/520% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8.8 | 96 | 92 |
| 11/22 | W | 34 | 17 | 7/1741% | 3/933% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.3 | 119 | – | |
| 11/20 | W | 37 | 28 | 11/2348% | 3/1030% | 0 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19.8 | 122 | – | |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 37 | 9 | 3/1030% | 0/30% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.9 | 91 | 136 |
| 11/11 | W | UNT DallasNon-D1, doesn’t count | 5 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.7 | – | – |
| 11/9 | W | @ | 37 | 34 | 12/2060% | 6/1060% | 2 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 32.6 | 162 | 72 |
| 11/6 | L | @ | 31 | 7 | 2/729% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6.7 | 82 | 116 |
| Totals | – | 1011 | 516 | 182/45340% | 65/19933% | 65 | 32 | 151 | 58 | 13 | 47 | 63 | – | – | – |
