PPG12.9
RPG4.4
APG1.3
FG%45.0
3P%32.7
FT%79.4
PPG12.9
RPG4.4
APG1.3
FG%45.0
3P%32.7
FT%79.4
Player Overview
- PTS/G12.969
- REB/G4.482
- AST/G1.326
- STL/G1.376
- BLK/G0.378
- FTA/G3.066
- PIR20.065
- EPM-0.450
Box Score
- PTS/G12.969
- REB/G4.482
- AST/G1.326
- STL/G1.376
- BLK/G0.378
- FTA/G3.066
- PIR20.065
- EPM-0.450
Shooting
- eFG%50.1%55
- TS%54.2%56
- 2P%50.6%72
- 3P%32.7%38
- 3PAr31.7%25
- FT%79.4%60
- FT Rate28.751
Advanced
- Usage%19.0%36
- AST%7.7%15
- TOV%13.2%72
- OREB%3.4%69
- HKM%3.2%64
Game Log
GP32
PTS13.0
REB4.4
AST1.4
FG%45%
Game Log
| 3/25 | L | 26 | 9 | 3/650% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.7 | 130 | 99 | |
| 3/20 | W | 29 | 8 | 3/650% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.2 | 96 | 92 | |
| 3/19 | W | 32 | 21 | 7/1164% | 4/850% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 16.1 | 156 | 109 | |
| 3/15 | L | 38 | 6 | 2/729% | 0/10% | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.5 | 106 | 140 | |
| 3/9 | W | 22 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2.8 | 31 | 111 | |
| 3/7 | L | 36 | 8 | 4/1331% | 0/40% | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.8 | 67 | 88 | |
| 3/2 | W | @ | 33 | 15 | 6/1155% | 1/250% | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10.8 | 136 | 128 |
| 2/29 | W | @ | 38 | 9 | 3/933% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3.9 | 80 | 102 |
| 2/24 | W | 38 | 9 | 4/1136% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.7 | 78 | 108 | |
| 2/22 | W | 38 | 10 | 3/933% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3.4 | 91 | 113 | |
| 2/15 | W | @ | 39 | 22 | 8/1173% | 2/540% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21.3 | 171 | 118 |
| 2/10 | W | @ | 32 | 10 | 4/1040% | 1/1100% | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6.4 | 101 | 117 |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 37 | 21 | 7/1547% | 2/367% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17.1 | 134 | 95 |
| 2/3 | W | 38 | 27 | 8/1267% | 5/683% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 28.7 | 156 | 88 | |
| 2/1 | W | @ | 43 | 25 | 10/1759% | 0/30% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 18.6 | 131 | 103 |
| 1/27 | W | 30 | 18 | 6/967% | 3/475% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 15.2 | 150 | 95 | |
| 1/25 | L | 24 | 4 | 2/825% | 0/50% | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -2.1 | 47 | 105 | |
| 1/20 | W | @ | 40 | 28 | 13/2162% | 0/20% | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 18.9 | 123 | 107 |
| 1/18 | W | 30 | 15 | 5/1050% | 0/30% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.0 | 129 | 106 | |
| 1/13 | L | @ | 30 | 6 | 3/1030% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 70 | 125 |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 33 | 8 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.1 | 112 | 124 |
| 1/4 | W | 33 | 16 | 5/1145% | 4/580% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11.3 | 121 | 109 | |
| 12/29 | W | @ | 35 | 11 | 4/850% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5.9 | 92 | 114 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 37 | 10 | 4/1233% | 0/50% | 5 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5.5 | 76 | 116 |
| 12/18 | L | 38 | 15 | 6/1346% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12.0 | 107 | 100 | |
| 12/12 | W | Sterling College (KS)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 4 | 2/825% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -0.2 | 48 | 57 |
| 12/5 | W | Hardin-SimmonsNon-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 16 | 5/771% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14.5 | 176 | 77 |
| 12/2 | W | 30 | 11 | 4/1136% | 1/333% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5.6 | 96 | 105 | |
| 11/29 | W | @ | 38 | 18 | 7/1258% | 2/450% | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16.6 | 138 | 90 |
| 11/22 | W | 30 | 5 | 1/714% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.8 | 88 | – | |
| 11/20 | W | 39 | 15 | 6/1155% | 3/650% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.4 | 145 | – | |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 40 | 16 | 4/1233% | 1/333% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 13.4 | 93 | 114 |
| 11/11 | W | UNT DallasNon-D1, doesn’t count | 40 | 16 | 7/1354% | 0/50% | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12.3 | 117 | 75 |
| 11/9 | W | @ | 39 | 11 | 5/1145% | 0/20% | 5 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 8.3 | 94 | 85 |
| 11/6 | L | @ | 33 | 7 | 2/1217% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.3 | 55 | 124 |
| Totals | – | 1098 | 416 | 152/33845% | 35/10733% | 44 | 32 | 140 | 40 | 11 | 47 | 68 | – | – | – |
