PPG1.4
RPG1.2
APG0.3
FG%40.0
3P%0.0
FT%42.9
PPG1.4
RPG1.2
APG0.3
FG%40.0
3P%0.0
FT%42.9
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.512
- REB/G2.86
- AST/G1.468
- STL/G0.746
- BLK/G1.498
- FTA/G2.141
- PIR7.50
- EPM0.557
Box Score
- PTS/G6.512
- REB/G2.86
- AST/G1.468
- STL/G0.746
- BLK/G1.498
- FTA/G2.141
- PIR7.50
- EPM0.557
Shooting
- eFG%54.8%71
- TS%56.6%62
- 2P%57.8%79
- 3P%29.2%25
- 3PAr21.1%19
- FT%62.0%15
- FT Rate43.985
Advanced
- Usage%21.4%67
- AST%16.1%94
- TOV%22.2%6
- OREB%4.4%21
- HKM%10.5%100
Game Log
GP13
PTS0.8
REB1.0
AST0.2
FG%40%
Game Log
| 3/19 | L | 2 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -0.7 | – | – | |
| 2/27 | W | 2 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | – | – | |
| 2/18 | W | @ | 3 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | – | – |
| 1/14 | W | 3 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | – | – | |
| 12/14 | W | @ | 2 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | – | – |
| 12/1 | L | 4 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.8 | – | – | |
| 11/26 | W | 2 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.0 | – | – | |
| 11/24 | L | 2 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | – | – | |
| 11/20 | L | @ | 5 | 3 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3.6 | – | – |
| 11/18 | W | @ | 5 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | – | – |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 3 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – |
| 11/11 | W | Pensacola Christian CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 8 | 3/475% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.0 | 180 | 82 |
| 11/7 | W | @ | 1 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – |
| 11/3 | W | @ | 5 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.6 | – | – |
| Totals | – | 39 | 11 | 4/1040% | 0/20% | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 | – | – | – |
