PPG3.4
RPG3.6
APG0.7
FG%40.0
3P%6.7
FT%69.0
PPG3.4
RPG3.6
APG0.7
FG%40.0
3P%6.7
FT%69.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.319
- REB/G5.089
- AST/G2.256
- STL/G1.374
- BLK/G0.797
- FTA/G2.450
- PIR15.033
- EPM-1.527
Box Score
- PTS/G7.319
- REB/G5.089
- AST/G2.256
- STL/G1.374
- BLK/G0.797
- FTA/G2.450
- PIR15.033
- EPM-1.527
Shooting
- eFG%57.3%92
- TS%61.4%95
- 2P%53.1%83
- 3P%41.9%93
- 3PAr43.4%51
- FT%74.0%36
- FT Rate51.093
Advanced
- Usage%14.7%7
- AST%13.3%45
- TOV%24.6%3
- OREB%5.4%90
- HKM%5.3%95
Game Log
GP30
PTS2.9
REB3.3
AST0.7
FG%40%
Game Log
| 3/6 | L | 19 | 3 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.9 | 61 | 120 | |
| 2/28 | W | @ | 14 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 | 226 | 115 |
| 2/25 | L | @ | 18 | 7 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 1 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.3 | 110 | 113 |
| 2/21 | W | 15 | 10 | 4/580% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8.7 | 180 | 78 | |
| 2/18 | W | @ | 9 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1.6 | 34 | 116 |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 17 | 5 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3.9 | 117 | 115 |
| 2/11 | W | 11 | 2 | 0/40% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 66 | 74 | |
| 2/7 | L | 12 | 4 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.5 | 161 | 95 | |
| 2/4 | L | @ | 3 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | – | – |
| 1/31 | W | @ | 1 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – |
| 1/29 | L | @ | 4 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | – | – |
| 1/23 | W | 4 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – | |
| 1/22 | W | 14 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.9 | 54 | 83 | |
| 1/17 | W | 7 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.6 | – | – | |
| 1/15 | W | 15 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.0 | 136 | 94 | |
| 1/10 | W | @ | 12 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -0.9 | – | 114 |
| 1/8 | L | @ | 9 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.8 | 104 | 122 |
| 1/3 | W | 12 | 2 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.6 | 95 | 106 | |
| 1/1 | W | 10 | 2 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.2 | – | 99 | |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 17 | 8 | 3/743% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.6 | 87 | 121 |
| 12/20 | W | Blue MountainNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 13 | 6/875% | 0/10% | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13.6 | 144 | 73 |
| 12/16 | L | @ | 10 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.3 | 110 | 98 |
| 12/7 | W | 13 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5.5 | 151 | 73 | |
| 12/3 | W | 14 | 4 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.2 | 95 | 102 | |
| 11/29 | W | @ | 20 | 6 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5.8 | 165 | 101 |
| 11/26 | W | @ | 19 | 2 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.8 | 57 | 78 |
| 11/22 | W | 15 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 145 | 92 | |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 16 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.0 | 141 | 101 |
| 11/15 | W | Bryan (TN)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 14 | 11 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16.2 | 201 | 34 |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 14 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 96 | 107 |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 5 | 1 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.1 | – | – |
| 11/3 | L | @ | 9 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -0.8 | 50 | 140 |
| Totals | – | 358 | 86 | 28/7040% | 1/157% | 20 | 32 | 99 | 14 | 6 | 13 | 47 | – | – | – |
