PPG6.2
RPG1.6
APG0.9
FG%44.8
3P%28.6
FT%59.5
PPG6.2
RPG1.6
APG0.9
FG%44.8
3P%28.6
FT%59.5
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.28
- REB/G1.65
- AST/G0.912
- STL/G0.724
- BLK/G0.010
- FTA/G1.419
- PIR12.013
- EPM-2.88
Box Score
- PTS/G6.28
- REB/G1.65
- AST/G0.912
- STL/G0.724
- BLK/G0.010
- FTA/G1.419
- PIR12.013
- EPM-2.88
Shooting
- eFG%49.4%49
- TS%50.9%31
- 2P%52.4%81
- 3P%28.6%17
- 3PAr31.8%26
- FT%59.5%4
- FT Rate27.345
Advanced
- Usage%19.7%43
- AST%11.5%35
- TOV%15.3%54
- OREB%2.0%37
- HKM%2.0%22
Game Log
GP29
PTS6.1
REB1.5
AST0.9
FG%45%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | 11 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.8 | 47 | 142 | |
| 2/24 | L | 14 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0 | 130 | |
| 2/21 | L | 7 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2.5 | – | – | |
| 2/17 | L | @ | 9 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | – | 153 |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 14 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 136 | 114 |
| 2/10 | L | 18 | 6 | 2/633% | 2/450% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.8 | 140 | 137 | |
| 2/6 | L | 20 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -0.8 | 47 | 146 | |
| 2/3 | L | @ | 30 | 18 | 6/875% | 3/560% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 16.7 | 142 | 109 |
| 2/1 | L | 2 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | – | – | |
| 1/27 | L | 3 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – | |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 12 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 | 69 | 132 |
| 1/18 | L | 3 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2.1 | – | – | |
| 1/13 | L | @ | 15 | 5 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.7 | 147 | 118 |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 25 | 13 | 5/956% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.1 | 130 | 139 |
| 1/6 | L | @ | 21 | 4 | 2/1020% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -2.1 | 38 | 116 |
| 1/4 | L | 41 | 25 | 9/1182% | 3/475% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 22.8 | 175 | 125 | |
| 12/30 | W | Cal MaritimeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 15 | 6/1060% | 0/10% | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 16.4 | 125 | 82 |
| 12/20 | L | @ | 2 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.7 | – | – |
| 12/18 | W | Stanislaus StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 9 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.7 | – | 69 |
| 12/16 | L | 24 | 7 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.3 | 92 | 127 | |
| 12/9 | L | @ | 16 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -2.4 | 14 | 153 |
| 12/5 | L | @ | 21 | 10 | 3/650% | 2/450% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.6 | 115 | 122 |
| 12/2 | L | @ | 22 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -3.0 | 50 | 134 |
| 11/29 | L | 35 | 8 | 4/1233% | 0/20% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.5 | 68 | 115 | |
| 11/26 | W | 29 | 15 | 6/1346% | 1/520% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8.5 | 95 | 85 | |
| 11/24 | W | 35 | 21 | 8/1362% | 0/30% | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14.9 | 126 | 108 | |
| 11/20 | L | 17 | 5 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.3 | 106 | 111 | |
| 11/18 | W | 26 | 6 | 2/729% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0.0 | 56 | 94 | |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 14 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 52 | 123 |
| 11/10 | W | @ | 12 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.9 | 29 | 109 |
| 11/6 | L | 19 | 14 | 7/978% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10.4 | 89 | 90 | |
| Totals | – | 517 | 177 | 69/15445% | 14/4929% | 25 | 9 | 43 | 16 | 1 | 27 | 35 | – | – | – |
