PPG14.3
RPG3.8
APG2.9
FG%41.1
3P%32.9
FT%86.2
PPG14.3
RPG3.8
APG2.9
FG%41.1
3P%32.9
FT%86.2
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G14.379
- REB/G3.872
- AST/G2.973
- STL/G1.164
- BLK/G0.149
- FTA/G3.266
- PIR22.779
- EPM1.073
Box Score
- PTS/G14.379
- REB/G3.872
- AST/G2.973
- STL/G1.164
- BLK/G0.149
- FTA/G3.266
- PIR22.779
- EPM1.073
Shooting
- eFG%50.2%48
- TS%54.9%54
- 2P%51.0%64
- 3P%32.9%40
- 3PAr54.7%68
- FT%86.2%88
- FT Rate27.541
Advanced
- Usage%23.8%75
- AST%17.0%61
- TOV%18.9%20
- OREB%1.1%8
- HKM%2.3%32
Game Log
GP27
PTS14.5
REB3.8
AST2.8
FG%41%
Game Log
| 3/12 | L | 34 | 6 | 2/1118% | 0/80% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.5 | 57 | 104 | |
| 3/11 | W | 31 | 12 | 5/1145% | 2/450% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5.9 | 95 | 91 | |
| 3/7 | L | @ | 35 | 26 | 9/1753% | 4/757% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 19.7 | 129 | 123 |
| 3/1 | W | 36 | 19 | 6/1833% | 3/933% | 4 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 11.7 | 99 | 98 | |
| 2/26 | W | 32 | 22 | 7/1547% | 4/1040% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 13.7 | 122 | 114 | |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 28 | 9 | 3/838% | 2/633% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4.1 | 85 | 113 |
| 2/18 | W | @ | 37 | 12 | 3/1030% | 1/425% | 5 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5.2 | 86 | 80 |
| 2/15 | L | 36 | 15 | 5/1338% | 3/838% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9.8 | 112 | 113 | |
| 2/1 | L | 16 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | -2.0 | 17 | 117 | |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 36 | 16 | 4/1724% | 2/729% | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10.5 | 106 | 128 |
| 1/21 | W | 29 | 10 | 4/850% | 2/540% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5.8 | 108 | 108 | |
| 1/18 | W | @ | 29 | 7 | 2/633% | 1/333% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2.2 | 84 | 102 |
| 1/15 | W | 27 | 18 | 7/1450% | 3/743% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14.9 | 137 | 101 | |
| 1/11 | W | 35 | 17 | 8/1650% | 1/714% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6.9 | 95 | 111 | |
| 1/7 | W | @ | 37 | 25 | 7/1741% | 4/1136% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 19.6 | 122 | 94 |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 35 | 10 | 4/1040% | 2/450% | 4 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5.3 | 79 | 97 |
| 12/31 | W | 21 | 16 | 6/875% | 4/667% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15.6 | 166 | 85 | |
| 12/23 | L | @ | 38 | 15 | 6/1833% | 2/922% | 4 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8.2 | 83 | 104 |
| 12/19 | L | @ | 22 | 7 | 1/520% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2.3 | 88 | 124 |
| 12/13 | W | 20 | 13 | 5/956% | 3/743% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.9 | 135 | 105 | |
| 11/30 | L | 38 | 9 | 3/1127% | 1/617% | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3.2 | 95 | 116 | |
| 11/25 | L | 35 | 22 | 7/1741% | 2/1020% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 11.7 | 113 | 129 | |
| 11/24 | W | 37 | 24 | 7/1547% | 3/1030% | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 18.7 | 141 | 105 | |
| 11/20 | W | 27 | 21 | 7/1258% | 2/540% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 17.1 | 125 | 88 | |
| 11/17 | W | Coastal GeorgiaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 28 | 8 | 3/933% | 1/617% | 6 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8.0 | 96 | 77 |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 34 | 8 | 2/922% | 0/40% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0.3 | 63 | 130 |
| 11/8 | W | 29 | 14 | 4/944% | 1/520% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.2 | 142 | 118 | |
| 11/3 | W | 30 | 19 | 6/1346% | 4/850% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 12.4 | 121 | 102 | |
| Totals | – | 844 | 392 | 130/31841% | 57/17433% | 76 | 8 | 102 | 27 | 3 | 67 | 73 | – | – | – |
