PPG19.1
RPG5.6
APG3.4
FG%49.1
3P%38.2
FT%69.4
PPG19.1
RPG5.6
APG3.4
FG%49.1
3P%38.2
FT%69.4
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G19.198
- REB/G5.670
- AST/G3.498
- STL/G1.497
- BLK/G0.777
- FTA/G4.388
- PIR27.597
- EPM0.971
Box Score
- PTS/G19.198
- REB/G5.670
- AST/G3.498
- STL/G1.497
- BLK/G0.777
- FTA/G4.388
- PIR27.597
- EPM0.971
Shooting
- eFG%55.7%69
- TS%57.9%62
- 2P%54.8%52
- 3P%38.2%79
- 3PAr34.4%42
- FT%69.4%36
- FT Rate30.642
Advanced
- Usage%29.9%98
- AST%24.1%99
- TOV%17.7%22
- OREB%5.0%28
- HKM%5.1%78
Game Log
GP28
PTS18.7
REB5.2
AST3.3
FG%49%
Game Log
| 3/10 | L | 32 | 12 | 5/1436% | 0/60% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.9 | 76 | 109 | |
| 3/8 | W | 33 | 31 | 11/2446% | 4/757% | 4 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 19.7 | 112 | 103 | |
| 3/2 | W | 27 | 18 | 8/1747% | 1/617% | 6 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 18.1 | 113 | 73 | |
| 2/28 | L | @ | 20 | 2 | 1/714% | 0/30% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | -5.3 | 34 | 113 |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 31 | 28 | 10/1567% | 5/771% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 22.8 | 171 | 128 |
| 2/21 | L | 34 | 21 | 9/1947% | 2/540% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12.4 | 110 | 103 | |
| 2/19 | W | 29 | 6 | 1/617% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4.9 | 79 | 89 | |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 28 | 18 | 6/1250% | 4/757% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12.3 | 127 | 115 |
| 2/12 | W | @ | 30 | 27 | 9/1560% | 2/540% | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 20.3 | 141 | 109 |
| 2/7 | W | @ | 38 | 22 | 8/2433% | 1/425% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9.8 | 108 | 113 |
| 2/2 | W | 26 | 22 | 9/1464% | 2/633% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 19.2 | 158 | 97 | |
| 1/31 | W | 37 | 16 | 6/1443% | 2/540% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6.1 | 84 | 95 | |
| 1/29 | L | 40 | 15 | 5/1242% | 0/40% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10.6 | 88 | 87 | |
| 1/24 | W | @ | 33 | 29 | 11/1958% | 2/540% | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 19.6 | 117 | 102 |
| 1/22 | W | @ | 35 | 22 | 7/2035% | 0/50% | 5 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 16.4 | 108 | 85 |
| 1/17 | W | 32 | 19 | 7/1450% | 3/838% | 4 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 12.9 | 95 | 70 | |
| 1/15 | W | 38 | 18 | 6/1540% | 2/729% | 3 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 2.0 | 71 | 104 | |
| 1/10 | W | 35 | 14 | 5/863% | 2/450% | 13 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 22.0 | 179 | 91 | |
| 1/3 | W | @ | 33 | 25 | 10/1567% | 1/333% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 145 | 118 |
| 1/1 | W | @ | 33 | 29 | 12/1675% | 5/683% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 20.7 | 136 | 110 |
| 12/20 | L | @ | 35 | 22 | 8/1747% | 2/540% | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 13.5 | 102 | 98 |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 34 | 16 | 6/1250% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 9.1 | 83 | 109 |
| 12/13 | W | George FoxNon-D1, doesn’t count | 28 | 31 | 14/2070% | 1/1100% | 6 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32.7 | 165 | 70 |
| 12/6 | L | 35 | 9 | 3/933% | 0/40% | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5.5 | 85 | 109 | |
| 12/3 | W | @ | 35 | 26 | 10/1567% | 2/367% | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 19.1 | 119 | 94 |
| 11/25 | W | @ | 20 | 19 | 7/1164% | 1/1100% | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 10.8 | 106 | 92 |
| 11/19 | W | Evergreen StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 32 | 17 | 8/1457% | 1/250% | 4 | 4 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 17.3 | 114 | 74 |
| 11/17 | W | 27 | 20 | 7/978% | 3/475% | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 17.7 | 173 | 115 | |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 28 | 4 | 2/1020% | 0/40% | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | -1.0 | 58 | 113 |
| 11/4 | L | @ | 28 | 14 | 5/1145% | 3/560% | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 12.3 | 133 | 115 |
| Totals | – | 886 | 524 | 194/39449% | 52/13638% | 91 | 37 | 145 | 38 | 19 | 81 | 97 | – | – | – |
