PPG5.8
RPG1.3
APG1.7
FG%39.4
3P%35.8
FT%69.0
PPG5.8
RPG1.3
APG1.7
FG%39.4
3P%35.8
FT%69.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G5.86
- REB/G1.32
- AST/G1.739
- STL/G0.726
- BLK/G0.129
- FTA/G1.210
- PIR10.25
- EPM-2.511
Box Score
- PTS/G5.86
- REB/G1.32
- AST/G1.739
- STL/G0.726
- BLK/G0.129
- FTA/G1.210
- PIR10.25
- EPM-2.511
Shooting
- eFG%46.6%23
- TS%49.0%13
- 2P%41.8%15
- 3P%35.8%60
- 3PAr40.2%37
- FT%69.0%18
- FT Rate22.023
Advanced
- Usage%19.1%37
- AST%18.8%68
- TOV%22.8%5
- OREB%1.2%10
- HKM%2.4%36
Game Log
GP25
PTS5.7
REB1.3
AST1.6
FG%39%
Game Log
| 3/11 | L | 18 | 5 | 2/2100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 | 250 | 142 | |
| 3/7 | L | @ | 31 | 12 | 5/956% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10.7 | 116 | 120 |
| 3/4 | W | 15 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/30% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.9 | 100 | 137 | |
| 3/1 | L | @ | 11 | 6 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.7 | 116 | 113 |
| 2/24 | L | 20 | 9 | 3/650% | 3/560% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.1 | 125 | 145 | |
| 2/21 | W | 23 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 137 | 87 | |
| 2/18 | L | @ | 14 | 8 | 2/367% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.4 | 122 | 92 |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 4 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.7 | – | – |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 4 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.7 | – | – |
| 1/17 | W | 1 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.0 | – | – | |
| 1/10 | L | 7 | 3 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | – | – | |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 3 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.7 | – | – |
| 12/31 | L | 11 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -0.3 | – | 135 | |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 19 | 5 | 2/922% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -1.0 | 55 | 139 |
| 12/19 | L | @ | 25 | 8 | 3/650% | 2/367% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.9 | 149 | 132 |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 37 | 7 | 2/1118% | 2/540% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0.7 | 66 | 105 |
| 12/6 | W | 31 | 10 | 3/1030% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.4 | 90 | 99 | |
| 11/30 | L | 26 | 9 | 3/743% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3.7 | 87 | 109 | |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 33 | 8 | 4/1331% | 0/30% | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3.9 | 90 | 115 |
| 11/28 | L | 34 | 9 | 4/850% | 0/10% | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8.1 | 95 | 102 | |
| 11/22 | W | Lancaster Bible CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 9 | 4/667% | 1/250% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10.2 | 112 | 65 |
| 11/19 | L | 34 | 17 | 8/1362% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10.9 | 112 | 127 | |
| 11/15 | L | 25 | 11 | 4/944% | 2/367% | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7.3 | 114 | 132 | |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 23 | 9 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.5 | 144 | 144 |
| 11/8 | W | 10 | 1 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.9 | 33 | 85 | |
| 11/5 | W | 11 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -2.1 | 0 | 89 | |
| Totals | – | 470 | 143 | 52/13239% | 19/5336% | 41 | 5 | 33 | 15 | 2 | 34 | 16 | – | – | – |
