PPG6.6
RPG2.6
APG1.8
FG%36.3
3P%25.7
FT%50.0
PPG6.6
RPG2.6
APG1.8
FG%36.3
3P%25.7
FT%50.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.613
- REB/G2.631
- AST/G1.841
- STL/G0.620
- BLK/G0.147
- FTA/G1.07
- PIR10.99
- EPM-1.526
Box Score
- PTS/G6.613
- REB/G2.631
- AST/G1.841
- STL/G0.620
- BLK/G0.147
- FTA/G1.07
- PIR10.99
- EPM-1.526
Shooting
- eFG%43.8%10
- TS%44.4%2
- 2P%51.2%65
- 3P%25.7%9
- 3PAr58.5%74
- FT%50.0%1
- FT Rate14.57
Advanced
- Usage%16.4%15
- AST%13.4%43
- TOV%14.1%60
- OREB%1.7%23
- HKM%2.1%26
Game Log
GP28
PTS6.5
REB2.6
AST1.7
FG%36%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | 28 | 18 | 7/1354% | 3/743% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12.0 | 126 | 126 | |
| 2/27 | L | @ | 14 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2.5 | 0 | 107 |
| 2/21 | W | 28 | 13 | 5/683% | 3/475% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.3 | 215 | 115 | |
| 2/19 | L | 23 | 8 | 3/560% | 2/450% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.1 | 116 | 146 | |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 18 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -3.0 | 0 | 115 |
| 2/11 | W | @ | 25 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.9 | 107 | 109 |
| 2/7 | W | 26 | 10 | 3/475% | 2/2100% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12.6 | 175 | 87 | |
| 2/4 | W | 32 | 4 | 1/520% | 1/520% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.2 | 93 | 98 | |
| 1/31 | W | @ | 34 | 9 | 3/933% | 3/933% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3.3 | 85 | 86 |
| 1/29 | W | @ | 26 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.2 | 75 | 101 |
| 1/23 | W | 27 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/20% | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.8 | 73 | 66 | |
| 1/22 | W | 20 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/30% | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1.2 | 55 | 97 | |
| 1/17 | L | 19 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.7 | 105 | 120 | |
| 1/15 | W | 18 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.1 | 83 | 121 | |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 2 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – |
| 12/31 | W | @ | 24 | 8 | 3/933% | 1/520% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.8 | 89 | 109 |
| 12/20 | L | 36 | 8 | 3/838% | 1/425% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.5 | 101 | 103 | |
| 12/18 | W | 20 | 7 | 3/650% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3.0 | 102 | 78 | |
| 12/14 | W | 37 | 14 | 5/1533% | 4/1136% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11.1 | 109 | 106 | |
| 12/11 | W | @ | 29 | 4 | 2/1020% | 0/60% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -0.7 | 56 | 88 |
| 12/3 | W | Virginia-LynchburgNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 4 | 2/1020% | 0/80% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.9 | 129 | 59 |
| 11/30 | L | 32 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/520% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1.8 | 47 | 111 | |
| 11/26 | L | @ | 27 | 6 | 3/1127% | 0/30% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.5 | 68 | 118 |
| 11/24 | L | 26 | 3 | 1/813% | 1/714% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -2.1 | 57 | 155 | |
| 11/21 | W | 30 | 8 | 4/1040% | 0/30% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.6 | 86 | 113 | |
| 11/16 | W | @ | 32 | 16 | 7/1070% | 1/333% | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 13.6 | 149 | 110 |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 27 | 4 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2.1 | 90 | 126 |
| 11/9 | W | 32 | 8 | 2/825% | 2/633% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.8 | 93 | 90 | |
| 11/5 | W | Carolina UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 10 | 4/580% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9.6 | 211 | 73 |
| 11/3 | L | @ | 33 | 9 | 3/1030% | 2/633% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.0 | 121 | 132 |
| Totals | – | 725 | 183 | 70/19336% | 29/11326% | 48 | 11 | 73 | 18 | 3 | 27 | 57 | – | – | – |
