
Kwo Agwa
#12CenterSenior6'6"Calgary, Canada
PPG3.6
RPG1.9
APG0.9
FG%63.2
3P%50.0
FT%47.8
PPG3.6
RPG1.9
APG0.9
FG%63.2
3P%50.0
FT%47.8
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.213
- REB/G4.311
- AST/G0.841
- STL/G0.310
- BLK/G1.164
- FTA/G1.34
- PIR9.713
- EPM-1.513
Box Score
- PTS/G6.213
- REB/G4.311
- AST/G0.841
- STL/G0.310
- BLK/G1.164
- FTA/G1.34
- PIR9.713
- EPM-1.513
Shooting
- eFG%57.5%60
- TS%60.5%65
- 2P%60.7%66
- 3P%27.8%66
- 3PAr16.8%76
- FT%76.5%90
- FT Rate31.819
Advanced
- Usage%16.1%14
- AST%7.8%44
- TOV%17.3%47
- OREB%9.6%35
- HKM%7.6%71
Game Log
GP29
PTS3.5
REB1.8
AST0.8
FG%63%
Game Log
| 3/10 | L | 18 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 124 | 104 | |
| 3/9 | W | 13 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 127 | 90 | |
| 3/2 | W | 19 | 9 | 4/667% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5.5 | 113 | 94 | |
| 2/28 | W | 10 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 124 | 97 | |
| 2/23 | L | @ | 8 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.9 | 200 | 98 |
| 2/21 | W | @ | 12 | 8 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8.6 | 228 | 119 |
| 2/16 | W | 9 | 4 | 1/250% | 1/1100% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.2 | 147 | 115 | |
| 2/14 | L | 13 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0.1 | 59 | 113 | |
| 2/9 | W | @ | 14 | 8 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.9 | 144 | 93 |
| 2/7 | W | @ | 12 | 1 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5.4 | – | 82 |
| 2/2 | W | 15 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 171 | 85 | |
| 1/31 | W | @ | 7 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.3 | – | – |
| 1/26 | W | @ | 12 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -4.0 | – | 98 |
| 1/24 | W | @ | 12 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.6 | 137 | 89 |
| 1/19 | W | 15 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 211 | 103 | |
| 1/17 | W | 16 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 125 | 125 | |
| 1/12 | L | @ | 15 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7.5 | 95 | 69 |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 8 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | – | 110 |
| 12/31 | L | 3 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – | |
| 12/29 | L | 10 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/1100% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 85 | 127 | |
| 12/16 | W | @ | 17 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0.2 | 63 | 107 |
| 12/11 | L | 11 | 5 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.7 | 128 | 93 | |
| 12/7 | W | 5 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.4 | – | – | |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 12 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 62 | 89 |
| 11/24 | L | @ | 6 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | – | – |
| 11/22 | L | @ | 11 | 5 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.9 | 213 | 127 |
| 11/17 | W | Southwestern AdventistNon-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 7 | 3/560% | 1/1100% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8.0 | 140 | 73 |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 5 | 3 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | – | – |
| 11/8 | W | @ | 6 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.9 | – | – |
| 11/3 | L | @ | 7 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.8 | – | – |
| Totals | – | 321 | 101 | 43/6863% | 4/850% | 24 | 15 | 52 | 11 | 16 | 15 | 31 | – | – | – |