PPG16.9
RPG7.4
APG2.0
FG%45.0
3P%36.8
FT%67.7
PPG16.9
RPG7.4
APG2.0
FG%45.0
3P%36.8
FT%67.7
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G16.997
- REB/G7.477
- AST/G2.088
- STL/G1.089
- BLK/G1.372
- FTA/G5.492
- PIR26.896
- EPM-1.320
Box Score
- PTS/G16.997
- REB/G7.477
- AST/G2.088
- STL/G1.089
- BLK/G1.372
- FTA/G5.492
- PIR26.896
- EPM-1.320
Shooting
- eFG%49.0%12
- TS%52.5%12
- 2P%47.3%4
- 3P%36.8%88
- 3PAr21.9%84
- FT%67.7%60
- FT Rate39.732
Advanced
- Usage%27.6%95
- AST%12.7%77
- TOV%14.4%69
- OREB%7.6%15
- HKM%6.2%55
Game Log
GP29
PTS17.1
REB7.2
AST1.9
FG%45%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | 39 | 30 | 10/2050% | 2/540% | 3 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 21.0 | 111 | 110 | |
| 3/6 | W | 43 | 24 | 8/1650% | 4/757% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 18.4 | 122 | 106 | |
| 2/28 | L | 37 | 23 | 8/1747% | 0/40% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16.7 | 121 | 135 | |
| 2/26 | W | @ | 38 | 19 | 7/1164% | 0/20% | 4 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 14.8 | 125 | 114 |
| 2/21 | W | 44 | 23 | 10/1856% | 1/1100% | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 17.8 | 107 | 98 | |
| 2/19 | L | @ | 32 | 9 | 4/1136% | 0/20% | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7.6 | 79 | 123 |
| 2/14 | L | 35 | 8 | 4/944% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 10.5 | 78 | 81 | |
| 2/12 | W | @ | 38 | 24 | 8/1844% | 2/450% | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20.0 | 124 | 114 |
| 2/4 | W | 37 | 15 | 5/1050% | 0/20% | 5 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 18.2 | 124 | 92 | |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 37 | 14 | 4/1429% | 2/729% | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 8.3 | 85 | 129 |
| 1/29 | W | 34 | 9 | 2/1118% | 1/425% | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8.0 | 103 | 82 | |
| 1/21 | W | @ | 35 | 15 | 5/1533% | 2/450% | 5 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.8 | 108 | 102 |
| 1/17 | L | 35 | 20 | 6/1540% | 2/633% | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 11.3 | 100 | 101 | |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 35 | 11 | 3/1127% | 2/2100% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2.2 | 89 | 111 |
| 1/10 | W | @ | 30 | 12 | 4/944% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6.6 | 83 | 90 |
| 1/7 | W | 38 | 10 | 4/1429% | 0/30% | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4.3 | 74 | 90 | |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 35 | 34 | 12/2646% | 3/650% | 1 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 25.0 | 140 | 122 |
| 12/31 | L | 24 | 8 | 3/838% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1.4 | 72 | 131 | |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 32 | 16 | 7/1450% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 11.1 | 95 | 105 |
| 12/18 | W | Morris CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 13 | 4/944% | 0/10% | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14.0 | 133 | 67 |
| 12/16 | W | Kentucky ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 19 | 7/978% | 1/250% | 3 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22.1 | 186 | 96 |
| 12/13 | L | 20 | 8 | 4/1040% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 92 | 125 | |
| 12/10 | L | 34 | 31 | 11/1765% | 5/683% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 25.4 | 143 | 114 | |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 40 | 12 | 3/933% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11.0 | 97 | 109 |
| 12/2 | W | 38 | 20 | 7/1354% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13.0 | 126 | 122 | |
| 11/30 | W | 36 | 25 | 8/1650% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 19.2 | 133 | 89 | |
| 11/25 | L | 30 | 21 | 8/1173% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 13.8 | 111 | 99 | |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 36 | 22 | 8/1457% | 3/475% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 15.3 | 117 | 120 |
| 11/13 | W | Bryan (TN)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 13 | 6/967% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13.1 | 126 | 74 |
| 11/11 | W | 31 | 6 | 3/933% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3.8 | 74 | 95 | |
| 11/8 | L | @ | 26 | 14 | 7/1450% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12.4 | 111 | 102 |
| 11/4 | L | @ | 31 | 14 | 6/1833% | 0/20% | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5.9 | 82 | 108 |
| Totals | – | 1000 | 497 | 179/39845% | 32/8737% | 56 | 63 | 209 | 30 | 39 | 67 | 63 | – | – | – |
