
Raheem Anthony
#24GuardSenior6'4"Chicago, IL
23-242023-24
PPG11.9
RPG4.8
APG3.3
FG%48.4
3P%43.4
FT%71.5
PPG11.9
RPG4.8
APG3.3
FG%48.4
3P%43.4
FT%71.5
Player Overview
- PTS/G11.962
- REB/G4.887
- AST/G3.379
- STL/G1.481
- BLK/G0.138
- FTA/G4.386
- PIR19.160
- EPM1.783
Box Score
- PTS/G11.962
- REB/G4.887
- AST/G3.379
- STL/G1.481
- BLK/G0.138
- FTA/G4.386
- PIR19.160
- EPM1.783
Shooting
- eFG%55.0%84
- TS%59.0%87
- 2P%50.6%72
- 3P%43.4%95
- 3PAr30.2%23
- FT%71.5%26
- FT Rate51.693
Advanced
- Usage%25.4%82
- AST%22.2%80
- TOV%21.3%10
- OREB%5.8%93
- HKM%3.4%70
Game Log
GP30
PTS12.3
REB4.9
AST3.3
FG%48%
Game Log
| 3/11 | L | 36 | 7 | 3/838% | 0/30% | 4 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4.3 | 78 | 104 | |
| 3/10 | W | 32 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/30% | 0 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | -0.5 | 50 | 98 | |
| 3/2 | W | 31 | 12 | 5/1050% | 2/450% | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 8.2 | 93 | 89 | |
| 2/29 | W | 26 | 15 | 5/863% | 2/2100% | 6 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 18.6 | 161 | 79 | |
| 2/24 | L | @ | 37 | 13 | 5/1145% | 2/450% | 4 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 8.3 | 91 | 112 |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 33 | 7 | 3/743% | 1/333% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.2 | 90 | 107 |
| 2/17 | W | 35 | 20 | 6/1250% | 1/250% | 8 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 19.2 | 150 | 123 | |
| 2/10 | L | @ | 28 | 13 | 5/1050% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.4 | 111 | 134 |
| 2/8 | W | 29 | 11 | 4/850% | 0/10% | 6 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13.5 | 151 | 96 | |
| 2/3 | W | @ | 33 | 12 | 4/757% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8.3 | 110 | 97 |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 35 | 14 | 5/956% | 2/450% | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 8.6 | 104 | 112 |
| 1/27 | L | 37 | 32 | 10/1663% | 3/475% | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 25.6 | 139 | 109 | |
| 1/25 | W | 28 | 15 | 5/683% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 15.4 | 177 | 99 | |
| 1/18 | L | @ | 37 | 14 | 4/1331% | 1/425% | 5 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11.3 | 108 | 105 |
| 1/13 | W | @ | 30 | 8 | 3/933% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.9 | 76 | 102 |
| 1/11 | L | 35 | 21 | 5/956% | 2/450% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 15.1 | 122 | 124 | |
| 1/6 | W | 33 | 12 | 2/367% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12.1 | 149 | 81 | |
| 1/3 | W | @ | 31 | 8 | 3/743% | 2/367% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2.9 | 75 | 106 |
| 12/31 | W | 29 | 17 | 5/1242% | 1/333% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14.7 | 128 | 92 | |
| 12/29 | W | @ | 26 | 9 | 3/650% | 1/250% | 4 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11.5 | 125 | 62 |
| 12/21 | W | University of Wisconsin River FallsNon-D1, doesn’t count | 10 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.3 | – | 57 |
| 12/14 | L | @ | 25 | 8 | 3/838% | 1/425% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4.9 | 75 | 114 |
| 12/10 | W | @ | 27 | 1 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 8 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2.4 | 99 | 88 |
| 12/6 | W | 31 | 23 | 7/978% | 1/333% | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 14.2 | 118 | 120 | |
| 12/1 | W | @ | 30 | 8 | 3/1030% | 1/333% | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.1 | 92 | 80 |
| 11/25 | L | @ | 31 | 18 | 6/1060% | 1/1100% | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 15.8 | 134 | 101 |
| 11/19 | W | 25 | 8 | 1/714% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3.8 | 79 | 96 | |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 30 | 8 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5.0 | 85 | 110 |
| 11/17 | L | 32 | 13 | 4/757% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.4 | 116 | 114 | |
| 11/12 | W | North Central (MN)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 12 | 4/580% | 2/367% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15.4 | 214 | 71 |
| 11/10 | W | 31 | 19 | 7/1258% | 1/333% | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 15.6 | 122 | 82 | |
| 11/6 | L | @ | 18 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -0.3 | 58 | 122 |
| Totals | – | 921 | 370 | 122/25248% | 33/7643% | 100 | 41 | 146 | 41 | 4 | 79 | 58 | – | – | – |