
Tidjiane Dioumassi
#22GuardSenior6'4"Paris, France
PPG8.9
RPG2.7
APG2.7
FG%44.5
3P%37.5
FT%71.4
PPG8.9
RPG2.7
APG2.7
FG%44.5
3P%37.5
FT%71.4
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.934
- REB/G2.735
- AST/G2.768
- STL/G0.833
- BLK/G0.016
- FTA/G1.827
- PIR17.147
- EPM-0.250
Box Score
- PTS/G8.934
- REB/G2.735
- AST/G2.768
- STL/G0.833
- BLK/G0.016
- FTA/G1.827
- PIR17.147
- EPM-0.250
Shooting
- eFG%50.0%47
- TS%52.4%34
- 2P%47.4%43
- 3P%37.5%72
- 3PAr29.4%18
- FT%71.4%24
- FT Rate22.525
Advanced
- Usage%21.2%56
- AST%20.3%73
- TOV%19.6%16
- OREB%4.9%85
- HKM%1.7%13
Game Log
GP28
PTS9.0
REB2.8
AST2.6
FG%44%
Game Log
| 3/8 | L | 28 | 14 | 4/1233% | 2/729% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6.4 | 104 | 109 | |
| 3/7 | W | 34 | 21 | 8/1650% | 4/667% | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 14.4 | 158 | 114 | |
| 2/28 | W | 31 | 13 | 4/1040% | 2/540% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8.5 | 123 | 102 | |
| 2/25 | W | 29 | 15 | 4/1331% | 1/520% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 100 | 115 | |
| 2/21 | W | @ | 33 | 15 | 7/1354% | 1/425% | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11.1 | 137 | 106 |
| 2/18 | W | 32 | 16 | 7/1450% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7.6 | 117 | 118 | |
| 2/14 | W | @ | 28 | 16 | 5/1242% | 3/650% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7.8 | 116 | 122 |
| 2/11 | W | 22 | 12 | 5/863% | 2/450% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8.4 | 135 | 83 | |
| 2/4 | L | @ | 16 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/250% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.2 | 125 | 104 |
| 2/1 | L | 24 | 9 | 4/944% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.7 | 106 | 128 | |
| 1/29 | W | @ | 20 | 11 | 4/667% | 3/3100% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7.5 | 132 | 127 |
| 1/24 | W | 26 | 7 | 3/560% | 1/1100% | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.4 | 194 | 108 | |
| 1/21 | L | @ | 15 | 8 | 3/838% | 2/450% | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1.5 | 86 | 128 |
| 1/17 | L | 21 | 6 | 2/825% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.9 | 88 | 149 | |
| 1/14 | W | 29 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.3 | 145 | 112 | |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 35 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2.0 | 100 | 123 |
| 1/7 | L | @ | 31 | 10 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 5 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10.3 | 135 | 125 |
| 1/3 | W | @ | 38 | 12 | 4/1040% | 0/0– | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9.3 | 105 | 112 |
| 12/31 | L | 29 | 13 | 4/850% | 0/20% | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9.1 | 118 | 113 | |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 28 | 7 | 3/838% | 1/333% | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6.5 | 97 | 140 |
| 12/11 | L | @ | 18 | 5 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.8 | 118 | 126 |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 19 | 3 | 1/617% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -0.6 | 60 | 117 |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 19 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | -0.3 | 68 | 136 |
| 11/22 | L | @ | 25 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -0.2 | 67 | 123 |
| 11/19 | W | 21 | 9 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.3 | 89 | 116 | |
| 11/16 | W | 14 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | -0.5 | 58 | 92 | |
| 11/13 | W | VoorheesNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 6 | 2/729% | 0/20% | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7.5 | 123 | 52 |
| 11/8 | L | @ | 9 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 | 59 | 122 |
| 11/3 | L | @ | 8 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0.6 | – | 77 |
| Totals | – | 682 | 253 | 97/21844% | 24/6438% | 73 | 31 | 78 | 18 | 1 | 49 | 78 | – | – | – |