PPG10.7
RPG1.6
APG2.3
FG%39.0
3P%29.2
FT%83.3
PPG10.7
RPG1.6
APG2.3
FG%39.0
3P%29.2
FT%83.3
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.752
- REB/G1.65
- AST/G2.357
- STL/G0.510
- BLK/G0.01
- FTA/G3.164
- PIR19.562
- EPM-2.412
Box Score
- PTS/G10.752
- REB/G1.65
- AST/G2.357
- STL/G0.510
- BLK/G0.01
- FTA/G3.164
- PIR19.562
- EPM-2.412
Shooting
- eFG%45.5%17
- TS%51.8%29
- 2P%47.0%41
- 3P%29.2%18
- 3PAr45.1%47
- FT%83.3%78
- FT Rate36.667
Advanced
- Usage%23.4%72
- AST%18.7%67
- TOV%15.9%45
- OREB%1.5%18
- HKM%1.0%2
Game Log
GP25
PTS10.4
REB1.7
AST2.2
FG%39%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | @ | 28 | 10 | 3/838% | 2/633% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.1 | 110 | 129 |
| 3/3 | W | 43 | 22 | 9/1947% | 4/1040% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12.4 | 108 | 112 | |
| 2/28 | L | @ | 26 | 6 | 1/813% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -1.3 | 54 | 129 |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 26 | 4 | 1/714% | 0/50% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.8 | 86 | 111 |
| 2/21 | L | 12 | 7 | 2/367% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2.0 | 97 | 97 | |
| 2/19 | L | @ | 21 | 2 | 0/60% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2.1 | 43 | 116 |
| 2/14 | L | 26 | 4 | 1/911% | 0/40% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -2.1 | 52 | 131 | |
| 2/12 | L | 25 | 16 | 5/863% | 3/560% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10.1 | 141 | 114 | |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 20 | 3 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -2.3 | 46 | 127 |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 19 | 10 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7.8 | 124 | 129 |
| 1/24 | W | 25 | 17 | 4/850% | 3/560% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11.1 | 132 | 114 | |
| 1/22 | W | 45 | 18 | 4/1233% | 2/633% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9.3 | 115 | 106 | |
| 1/19 | W | @ | 14 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.9 | 89 | 82 |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 28 | 11 | 5/863% | 1/333% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7.0 | 120 | 123 |
| 1/8 | L | @ | 23 | 16 | 5/956% | 1/425% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14.3 | 164 | 120 |
| 1/3 | L | 29 | 22 | 6/1250% | 4/757% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 18.6 | 148 | 118 | |
| 12/30 | L | @ | 22 | 6 | 1/714% | 0/60% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.6 | 108 | 130 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 25 | 16 | 5/1050% | 2/633% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 11.6 | 124 | 127 |
| 12/17 | W | 25 | 8 | 3/1225% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -0.9 | 59 | 91 | |
| 12/6 | W | 32 | 21 | 8/1267% | 4/667% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 12.6 | 155 | 108 | |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 24 | 10 | 5/1145% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.8 | 79 | 109 |
| 11/30 | L | @ | 21 | 7 | 3/475% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.1 | 142 | 120 |
| 11/26 | L | 24 | 0 | 0/60% | 0/30% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | -5.0 | 16 | 95 | |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 30 | 12 | 4/1040% | 1/250% | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.0 | 124 | 132 |
| 11/6 | W | Curry CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 20 | 8/1173% | 2/367% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19.9 | 170 | 46 |
| 11/3 | L | @ | 28 | 9 | 4/1331% | 0/50% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.8 | 66 | 135 |
| Totals | – | 641 | 259 | 83/21339% | 28/9629% | 54 | 9 | 42 | 11 | 0 | 41 | 55 | – | – | – |
