PPG10.5
RPG5.2
APG3.3
FG%49.6
3P%39.5
FT%72.6
PPG10.5
RPG5.2
APG3.3
FG%49.6
3P%39.5
FT%72.6
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.549
- REB/G5.293
- AST/G3.379
- STL/G1.483
- BLK/G0.797
- FTA/G1.931
- PIR18.959
- EPM-0.446
Box Score
- PTS/G10.549
- REB/G5.293
- AST/G3.379
- STL/G1.483
- BLK/G0.797
- FTA/G1.931
- PIR18.959
- EPM-0.446
Shooting
- eFG%58.6%92
- TS%60.4%87
- 2P%58.0%91
- 3P%39.5%83
- 3PAr45.4%48
- FT%72.6%28
- FT Rate23.728
Advanced
- Usage%17.0%19
- AST%18.4%66
- TOV%19.3%17
- OREB%3.2%60
- HKM%4.5%87
Game Log
GP33
PTS10.7
REB5.1
AST3.3
FG%50%
Game Log
| 3/18 | L | 39 | 7 | 3/838% | 1/425% | 2 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5.3 | 90 | 106 | |
| 3/11 | W | 36 | 15 | 6/1155% | 3/560% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10.6 | 135 | 101 | |
| 3/8 | W | 38 | 11 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14.5 | 179 | 96 | |
| 3/5 | W | 39 | 12 | 4/944% | 2/450% | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.9 | 144 | 99 | |
| 2/28 | W | 38 | 11 | 3/560% | 1/250% | 8 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 15.9 | 135 | 109 | |
| 2/25 | W | @ | 29 | 6 | 1/425% | 1/250% | 6 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8.5 | 109 | 102 |
| 2/22 | W | 39 | 7 | 3/1030% | 1/425% | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.3 | 89 | 118 | |
| 2/18 | L | @ | 29 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.9 | 50 | 116 |
| 2/14 | W | @ | 34 | 20 | 9/1182% | 1/1100% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 15.9 | 153 | 112 |
| 2/11 | W | 36 | 10 | 3/838% | 0/30% | 6 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7.7 | 96 | 110 | |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 30 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/20% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.7 | 104 | 126 |
| 2/4 | L | @ | 48 | 11 | 4/1040% | 2/729% | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10.1 | 118 | 114 |
| 1/31 | W | 40 | 8 | 3/560% | 2/2100% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 6.1 | 92 | 103 | |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 37 | 14 | 5/1050% | 2/540% | 5 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14.8 | 113 | 87 |
| 1/24 | W | 36 | 10 | 3/743% | 1/250% | 5 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10.3 | 110 | 86 | |
| 1/19 | W | 33 | 14 | 5/771% | 2/367% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13.4 | 164 | 125 | |
| 1/17 | L | 44 | 11 | 5/1145% | 1/520% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11.0 | 98 | 104 | |
| 1/14 | W | @ | 43 | 16 | 5/956% | 3/650% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14.2 | 119 | 114 |
| 1/10 | W | @ | 36 | 11 | 4/850% | 2/450% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10.6 | 149 | 121 |
| 1/7 | W | 38 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/30% | 6 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5.4 | 76 | 89 | |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 39 | 10 | 4/667% | 2/367% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7.9 | 113 | 108 |
| 12/31 | L | 31 | 9 | 4/667% | 1/333% | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 10.0 | 144 | 108 | |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 38 | 20 | 8/1362% | 4/944% | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 19.6 | 143 | 103 |
| 12/18 | W | Penn State HazletonNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 3 | 0/40% | 0/30% | 3 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2.7 | 69 | 100 |
| 12/6 | L | 26 | 10 | 4/850% | 0/30% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5.3 | 92 | 118 | |
| 12/2 | L | @ | 41 | 25 | 10/1759% | 4/944% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 17.3 | 134 | 111 |
| 11/29 | W | 36 | 11 | 5/956% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9.5 | 105 | 101 | |
| 11/28 | L | 33 | 8 | 2/729% | 2/540% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5.8 | 106 | 117 | |
| 11/25 | L | @ | 28 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0.7 | 69 | 121 |
| 11/21 | L | 29 | 2 | 0/60% | 0/30% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 53 | 115 | |
| 11/18 | W | 35 | 10 | 3/838% | 1/425% | 4 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12.4 | 115 | 79 | |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 29 | 14 | 5/956% | 4/667% | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10.7 | 135 | 116 |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 31 | 14 | 5/956% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10.3 | 103 | 107 |
| 11/6 | W | Valley ForgeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 11 | 4/580% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11.7 | 165 | 76 |
| 11/3 | L | @ | 35 | 9 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 6.1 | 72 | 102 |
| Totals | – | 1173 | 352 | 130/26250% | 47/11939% | 110 | 30 | 167 | 49 | 23 | 66 | 69 | – | – | – |
