PPG10.7
RPG6.8
APG1.8
FG%54.0
3P%26.2
FT%64.9
PPG10.7
RPG6.8
APG1.8
FG%54.0
3P%26.2
FT%64.9
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.768
- REB/G6.864
- AST/G1.889
- STL/G0.415
- BLK/G0.23
- FTA/G4.587
- PIR21.685
- EPM-1.020
Box Score
- PTS/G10.768
- REB/G6.864
- AST/G1.889
- STL/G0.415
- BLK/G0.23
- FTA/G4.587
- PIR21.685
- EPM-1.020
Shooting
- eFG%56.5%50
- TS%59.1%54
- 2P%60.4%65
- 3P%26.2%62
- 3PAr18.8%79
- FT%64.9%49
- FT Rate59.880
Advanced
- Usage%23.5%75
- AST%15.2%90
- TOV%19.3%25
- OREB%11.8%69
- HKM%1.9%1
Game Log
GP30
PTS11.3
REB6.9
AST1.9
FG%54%
Game Log
| 3/8 | L | 25 | 13 | 5/956% | 1/333% | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 8.6 | 103 | 121 | |
| 3/7 | W | 33 | 7 | 2/633% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4.9 | 96 | 95 | |
| 3/1 | L | @ | 19 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.8 | 72 | 118 |
| 2/27 | L | @ | 14 | 9 | 4/850% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 113 | 134 |
| 2/22 | W | 25 | 6 | 2/825% | 0/20% | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 94 | 119 | |
| 2/15 | W | 31 | 20 | 8/989% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 20.0 | 167 | 114 | |
| 2/13 | L | 36 | 17 | 5/1050% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12.1 | 113 | 104 | |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 34 | 9 | 3/933% | 0/20% | 5 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 5.5 | 84 | 127 |
| 2/6 | L | @ | 25 | 17 | 6/875% | 1/250% | 5 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 16.1 | 144 | 118 |
| 2/1 | W | 24 | 11 | 5/5100% | 1/1100% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.2 | 221 | 109 | |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 18 | 12 | 4/850% | 1/250% | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.2 | 114 | 136 |
| 1/23 | L | 28 | 8 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6.4 | 84 | 121 | |
| 1/18 | W | 28 | 10 | 4/850% | 0/20% | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.3 | 129 | 113 | |
| 1/16 | L | @ | 19 | 14 | 5/863% | 2/2100% | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 7.8 | 96 | 148 |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 31 | 17 | 6/1155% | 1/425% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12.1 | 138 | 125 |
| 1/9 | W | @ | 24 | 17 | 5/771% | 0/10% | 0 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 15.2 | 149 | 108 |
| 1/4 | L | 22 | 8 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.0 | 112 | 126 | |
| 1/2 | L | 27 | 12 | 4/944% | 1/250% | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9.1 | 111 | 130 | |
| 12/29 | W | Waldorf CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 0 | 0/60% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -4.3 | 10 | 86 |
| 12/20 | W | South Dakota MinesNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 2 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 100 | 71 |
| 12/18 | L | 26 | 9 | 3/743% | 1/1100% | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11.4 | 137 | 122 | |
| 12/15 | L | 26 | 7 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8.6 | 133 | 125 | |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 22 | 10 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 2 | 9 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13.5 | 130 | 110 |
| 12/11 | L | @ | 23 | 13 | 6/786% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11.1 | 130 | 120 |
| 12/7 | W | 25 | 12 | 5/863% | 0/10% | 2 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 8.1 | 102 | 116 | |
| 12/4 | L | @ | 30 | 17 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 2 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 18.5 | 159 | 130 |
| 11/27 | L | 24 | 14 | 4/944% | 0/10% | 4 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 11.4 | 120 | 119 | |
| 11/26 | L | 23 | 7 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 0 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.9 | 85 | 118 | |
| 11/22 | W | @ | 25 | 7 | 3/933% | 0/20% | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8.1 | 93 | 96 |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 23 | 9 | 4/1040% | 0/30% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.2 | 70 | 116 |
| 11/14 | W | 28 | 17 | 6/786% | 0/0– | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 15.1 | 128 | 105 | |
| 11/12 | W | Dickinson State (ND)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 14 | 10 | 3/743% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.0 | 120 | 74 |
| 11/4 | L | @ | 22 | 9 | 1/520% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2.2 | 74 | 109 |
| Totals | – | 760 | 340 | 121/22454% | 11/4226% | 58 | 87 | 208 | 12 | 7 | 61 | 60 | – | – | – |
