PPG12.5
RPG5.1
APG3.3
FG%38.7
3P%34.4
FT%77.8
PPG12.5
RPG5.1
APG3.3
FG%38.7
3P%34.4
FT%77.8
Transfer →
Boston College
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G12.567
- REB/G5.192
- AST/G3.379
- STL/G1.482
- BLK/G0.380
- FTA/G4.080
- PIR20.869
- EPM-3.36
Box Score
- PTS/G12.567
- REB/G5.192
- AST/G3.379
- STL/G1.482
- BLK/G0.380
- FTA/G4.080
- PIR20.869
- EPM-3.36
Shooting
- eFG%43.9%11
- TS%49.8%16
- 2P%40.6%12
- 3P%34.4%50
- 3PAr29.8%18
- FT%77.8%51
- FT Rate38.772
Advanced
- Usage%24.9%81
- AST%22.5%80
- TOV%20.2%13
- OREB%3.6%67
- HKM%3.6%73
Game Log
GP29
PTS12.3
REB4.9
AST3.3
FG%39%
Game Log
| 3/6 | W | 23 | 10 | 4/580% | 2/367% | 7 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 11.6 | 127 | 100 | |
| 3/3 | W | @ | 42 | 28 | 10/1953% | 2/450% | 8 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 21.0 | 120 | 108 |
| 2/28 | W | @ | 23 | 13 | 5/1145% | 1/333% | 6 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12.5 | 121 | 60 |
| 2/24 | W | 41 | 10 | 3/1127% | 2/450% | 5 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8.3 | 102 | 101 | |
| 2/20 | L | 37 | 10 | 4/1527% | 2/825% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3.3 | 74 | 118 | |
| 2/17 | L | @ | 35 | 4 | 1/911% | 0/10% | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -1.8 | 54 | 125 |
| 2/14 | L | 38 | 5 | 0/50% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3.9 | 70 | 106 | |
| 2/11 | L | 30 | 7 | 2/729% | 1/250% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4.3 | 75 | 102 | |
| 2/7 | W | @ | 32 | 11 | 4/1136% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3.7 | 81 | 99 |
| 2/3 | L | @ | 32 | 11 | 3/1127% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6.1 | 82 | 119 |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 36 | 13 | 2/1118% | 0/40% | 3 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.0 | 70 | 103 |
| 1/24 | W | 35 | 18 | 7/1547% | 4/667% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7.3 | 97 | 97 | |
| 1/20 | W | @ | 33 | 17 | 7/1450% | 1/333% | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 12.2 | 104 | 109 |
| 1/16 | W | 38 | 28 | 7/1450% | 2/367% | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 23.0 | 138 | 108 | |
| 1/13 | L | @ | 37 | 30 | 11/1861% | 3/650% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 18.3 | 117 | 129 |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 39 | 12 | 3/1421% | 0/30% | 6 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5.9 | 80 | 118 |
| 1/6 | L | 33 | 15 | 4/944% | 0/20% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15.5 | 138 | 127 | |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 29 | 15 | 6/1346% | 0/40% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 8.9 | 87 | 126 |
| 12/29 | W | Earlham CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 10 | 5/1050% | 0/20% | 5 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.5 | 111 | 40 |
| 12/20 | L | 22 | 7 | 2/729% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.6 | 99 | 118 | |
| 12/14 | L | @ | 29 | 7 | 2/922% | 0/10% | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.7 | 73 | 93 |
| 12/9 | L | 32 | 2 | 1/714% | 0/20% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.3 | 66 | 101 | |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 35 | 17 | 5/1145% | 3/650% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 12.1 | 102 | 95 |
| 11/30 | W | 23 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/250% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.3 | 93 | 139 | |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 32 | 10 | 3/1030% | 0/40% | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.3 | 85 | 92 |
| 11/28 | L | 33 | 14 | 5/1050% | 2/450% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12.1 | 129 | – | |
| 11/22 | L | @ | 32 | 9 | 4/1040% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.8 | 102 | 114 |
| 11/15 | L | 38 | 15 | 6/1060% | 2/540% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 11.3 | 96 | 94 | |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 27 | 2 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -1.9 | 32 | 134 |
| 11/7 | W | MansfieldNon-D1, doesn’t count | 32 | 20 | 8/1173% | 0/20% | 1 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 20.7 | 121 | 59 |
| 11/3 | W | 31 | 13 | 5/956% | 0/10% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11.4 | 122 | 103 | |
| Totals | – | 947 | 356 | 117/30239% | 31/9034% | 96 | 31 | 142 | 36 | 10 | 78 | 47 | – | – | – |
