PPG6.3
RPG2.0
APG1.4
FG%51.7
3P%28.6
FT%89.6
PPG6.3
RPG2.0
APG1.4
FG%51.7
3P%28.6
FT%89.6
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.310
- REB/G2.013
- AST/G1.427
- STL/G1.054
- BLK/G0.374
- FTA/G2.240
- PIR8.21
- EPM2.387
Box Score
- PTS/G6.310
- REB/G2.013
- AST/G1.427
- STL/G1.054
- BLK/G0.374
- FTA/G2.240
- PIR8.21
- EPM2.387
Shooting
- eFG%56.8%86
- TS%64.7%98
- 2P%64.5%98
- 3P%28.6%16
- 3PAr35.6%29
- FT%89.6%96
- FT Rate56.895
Advanced
- Usage%15.7%11
- AST%12.1%36
- TOV%18.3%24
- OREB%4.1%75
- HKM%4.7%90
Game Log
GP31
PTS6.3
REB1.9
AST1.3
FG%52%
Game Log
| 4/5 | L | 12 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.9 | 205 | 121 | |
| 4/2 | W | 13 | 3 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.1 | 114 | 109 | |
| 3/24 | W | 17 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.1 | 74 | 109 | |
| 3/22 | W | 23 | 10 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7.7 | 114 | 104 | |
| 3/17 | W | 15 | 3 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2.7 | 46 | 86 | |
| 3/14 | L | 18 | 1 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 81 | 136 | |
| 3/13 | W | 22 | 10 | 4/757% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9.3 | 127 | 101 | |
| 3/8 | W | 19 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 159 | 121 | |
| 3/5 | W | @ | 14 | 7 | 3/3100% | 1/1100% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10.0 | 232 | 92 |
| 2/25 | W | @ | 21 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | -1.9 | 0 | 86 |
| 2/18 | W | 6 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.7 | – | – | |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 13 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.6 | 100 | 115 |
| 2/11 | L | 16 | 3 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 131 | 104 | |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 17 | 7 | 3/743% | 0/30% | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.7 | 132 | 119 |
| 2/4 | W | @ | 17 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 101 | 105 |
| 2/1 | W | 14 | 6 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.7 | 151 | 117 | |
| 1/28 | W | 24 | 7 | 2/367% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.6 | 195 | 103 | |
| 1/24 | W | @ | 26 | 6 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.0 | 103 | 122 |
| 1/21 | W | 17 | 7 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 183 | 109 | |
| 1/10 | L | 10 | 2 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.1 | – | 124 | |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 22 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 112 | 117 |
| 12/31 | W | 21 | 10 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.3 | 153 | 78 | |
| 12/22 | W | 26 | 16 | 6/1346% | 2/633% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13.2 | 122 | 102 | |
| 12/19 | W | @ | 24 | 9 | 3/650% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.1 | 109 | 120 |
| 12/13 | W | 29 | 10 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8.8 | 116 | – | |
| 12/10 | W | 22 | 11 | 3/3100% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9.4 | 190 | 116 | |
| 12/6 | W | 20 | 14 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13.6 | 179 | 100 | |
| 12/2 | W | Manhattan ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 13 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4.8 | 91 | 62 |
| 11/26 | W | 28 | 10 | 3/743% | 0/30% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11.3 | 121 | 93 | |
| 11/25 | W | 18 | 6 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8.3 | 165 | 80 | |
| 11/21 | W | 18 | 6 | 2/450% | 0/20% | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7.1 | 117 | 103 | |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 24 | 12 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12.2 | 160 | 112 |
| Totals | – | 586 | 194 | 61/11852% | 12/4229% | 40 | 20 | 60 | 30 | 9 | 29 | 46 | – | – | – |
