PPG12.3
RPG3.8
APG3.0
FG%38.7
3P%35.5
FT%80.5
PPG12.3
RPG3.8
APG3.0
FG%38.7
3P%35.5
FT%80.5
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G12.365
- REB/G3.869
- AST/G3.075
- STL/G1.379
- BLK/G0.01
- FTA/G2.651
- PIR21.573
- EPM-3.08
Box Score
- PTS/G12.365
- REB/G3.869
- AST/G3.075
- STL/G1.379
- BLK/G0.01
- FTA/G2.651
- PIR21.573
- EPM-3.08
Shooting
- eFG%47.3%27
- TS%51.2%25
- 2P%41.6%14
- 3P%35.5%57
- 3PAr48.6%55
- FT%80.5%64
- FT Rate24.630
Advanced
- Usage%22.6%66
- AST%22.7%80
- TOV%18.9%20
- OREB%2.9%54
- HKM%2.4%36
Game Log
GP30
PTS11.9
REB3.7
AST2.9
FG%39%
Game Log
| 3/3 | L | 35 | 14 | 6/1155% | 2/450% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 9.4 | 92 | 116 | |
| 2/27 | L | 33 | 11 | 4/1136% | 0/20% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6.8 | 92 | 114 | |
| 2/24 | L | 40 | 26 | 11/2348% | 1/617% | 6 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 17.2 | 108 | 117 | |
| 2/21 | L | 36 | 11 | 5/956% | 1/425% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.7 | 122 | 123 | |
| 2/19 | W | 34 | 19 | 7/1839% | 3/743% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12.5 | 112 | 97 | |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 38 | 25 | 8/2040% | 5/956% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 14.8 | 116 | 117 |
| 2/12 | L | @ | 25 | 9 | 4/1040% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3.2 | 74 | 104 |
| 2/7 | L | 23 | 11 | 3/743% | 1/425% | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7.4 | 115 | 113 | |
| 2/4 | L | 37 | 13 | 4/944% | 2/633% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9.0 | 107 | 121 | |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 38 | 21 | 7/1741% | 7/1644% | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 16.9 | 125 | 112 |
| 1/29 | L | @ | 39 | 25 | 7/1450% | 4/850% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 18.3 | 155 | 131 |
| 1/24 | W | 23 | 6 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4.8 | 110 | 126 | |
| 1/22 | W | 32 | 12 | 4/1233% | 2/633% | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.9 | 103 | 90 | |
| 1/17 | W | @ | 36 | 20 | 7/1450% | 6/1060% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 14.8 | 128 | 91 |
| 1/10 | W | 28 | 11 | 4/850% | 3/560% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 5.1 | 87 | 106 | |
| 1/8 | L | 28 | 5 | 2/922% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -1.1 | 51 | 94 | |
| 1/3 | W | @ | 31 | 23 | 8/1457% | 5/956% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 19.3 | 153 | 113 |
| 12/31 | L | @ | 23 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.6 | 103 | 111 |
| 12/28 | W | Columbia College (SC)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 29 | 17 | 7/1070% | 3/650% | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16.8 | 166 | 104 |
| 12/20 | W | @ | 33 | 2 | 0/50% | 0/40% | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.6 | 69 | 102 |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 28 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/1100% | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.6 | 93 | 129 |
| 12/13 | W | 26 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 102 | 118 | |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 26 | 15 | 4/1331% | 1/714% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12.4 | 106 | 103 |
| 12/2 | L | @ | 27 | 3 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2.7 | 64 | 104 |
| 11/26 | L | 37 | 9 | 2/922% | 0/50% | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3.5 | 76 | 112 | |
| 11/25 | L | 38 | 17 | 3/1225% | 3/743% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10.3 | 117 | 114 | |
| 11/21 | L | @ | 28 | 15 | 6/1250% | 2/729% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6.5 | 86 | 153 |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 36 | 15 | 5/1533% | 2/729% | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8.5 | 94 | 108 |
| 11/13 | W | Fort Valley StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 35 | 17 | 5/1338% | 4/944% | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14.3 | 134 | 72 |
| 11/10 | L | 26 | 6 | 3/933% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -0.3 | 59 | 107 | |
| 11/7 | L | @ | 20 | 2 | 1/714% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -1.3 | 47 | 103 |
| 11/3 | L | @ | 25 | 2 | 1/1010% | 0/50% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | -5.0 | 29 | 105 |
| Totals | – | 929 | 358 | 121/31339% | 54/15236% | 88 | 25 | 110 | 39 | 0 | 68 | 59 | – | – | – |
