PPG9.7
RPG2.8
APG2.4
FG%46.9
3P%33.9
FT%66.0
PPG9.7
RPG2.8
APG2.4
FG%46.9
3P%33.9
FT%66.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.741
- REB/G2.839
- AST/G2.462
- STL/G1.689
- BLK/G0.252
- FTA/G3.266
- PIR15.939
- EPM-1.525
Box Score
- PTS/G9.741
- REB/G2.839
- AST/G2.462
- STL/G1.689
- BLK/G0.252
- FTA/G3.266
- PIR15.939
- EPM-1.525
Shooting
- eFG%51.4%58
- TS%54.7%53
- 2P%51.6%68
- 3P%33.9%47
- 3PAr26.5%14
- FT%66.0%11
- FT Rate47.487
Advanced
- Usage%22.6%66
- AST%22.2%79
- TOV%18.7%21
- OREB%3.8%71
- HKM%4.5%87
Game Log
GP31
PTS9.1
REB2.7
AST2.4
FG%47%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | @ | 29 | 8 | 3/743% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8.2 | 107 | 88 |
| 3/3 | L | 37 | 14 | 6/1443% | 2/633% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6.1 | 88 | 106 | |
| 2/28 | L | @ | 34 | 9 | 2/729% | 2/450% | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.8 | 105 | 121 |
| 2/26 | W | @ | 35 | 7 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.2 | 140 | 104 |
| 2/21 | W | @ | 35 | 16 | 5/771% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12.9 | 153 | 93 |
| 2/14 | L | 38 | 20 | 7/1164% | 3/560% | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 13.2 | 108 | 99 | |
| 2/12 | L | 33 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/20% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 67 | 115 | |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 32 | 16 | 4/757% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 12.5 | 132 | 109 |
| 2/5 | W | 31 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -1.2 | 60 | 110 | |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 35 | 28 | 11/1573% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 19.2 | 120 | 125 |
| 1/24 | W | 26 | 19 | 6/1060% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16.6 | 158 | 96 | |
| 1/22 | W | 34 | 13 | 5/863% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.5 | 129 | 89 | |
| 1/19 | L | 30 | 5 | 0/80% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1.1 | 44 | 98 | |
| 1/15 | L | @ | 33 | 8 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 7 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 11.0 | 124 | 100 |
| 1/10 | W | @ | 31 | 11 | 3/650% | 1/333% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9.8 | 149 | 114 |
| 1/8 | L | @ | 28 | 8 | 4/944% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5.4 | 99 | 107 |
| 1/3 | L | 22 | 6 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 3 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6.6 | 75 | 68 | |
| 12/30 | W | Maine-Fort KentNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 26 | 11/1292% | 2/367% | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 25.1 | 164 | 78 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 27 | 10 | 4/757% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 9.0 | 104 | 116 |
| 12/13 | L | 22 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/1100% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -2.0 | 46 | 120 | |
| 12/10 | W | @ | 30 | 14 | 6/967% | 2/2100% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10.4 | 123 | 98 |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 20 | 5 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.1 | 80 | 126 |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 22 | 10 | 5/1050% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 5.2 | 74 | 110 |
| 11/30 | L | 22 | 17 | 7/1070% | 2/2100% | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 14.1 | 124 | 98 | |
| 11/29 | L | 21 | 13 | 5/863% | 1/1100% | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 14.5 | 133 | 81 | |
| 11/28 | L | @ | 3 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.4 | – | – |
| 11/23 | L | 5 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – | |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 17 | 8 | 2/540% | 1/250% | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.2 | 102 | 119 |
| 11/16 | L | 11 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -2.6 | 41 | 109 | |
| 11/10 | L | @ | 12 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -2.0 | 0 | 111 |
| 11/8 | L | @ | 19 | 2 | 0/50% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.9 | 44 | 106 |
| 11/3 | L | @ | 21 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0.3 | 55 | 105 |
| Totals | – | 795 | 283 | 99/21147% | 19/5634% | 74 | 24 | 85 | 49 | 5 | 55 | 85 | – | – | – |
