PPG9.9
RPG3.1
APG1.8
FG%40.2
3P%41.1
FT%84.5
PPG9.9
RPG3.1
APG1.8
FG%40.2
3P%41.1
FT%84.5
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.943
- REB/G3.150
- AST/G1.841
- STL/G0.616
- BLK/G0.140
- FTA/G2.242
- PIR15.940
- EPM-0.836
Box Score
- PTS/G9.943
- REB/G3.150
- AST/G1.841
- STL/G0.616
- BLK/G0.140
- FTA/G2.242
- PIR15.940
- EPM-0.836
Shooting
- eFG%50.4%50
- TS%54.8%54
- 2P%39.2%9
- 3P%41.1%92
- 3PAr49.8%57
- FT%84.5%83
- FT Rate27.440
Advanced
- Usage%16.2%14
- AST%10.7%28
- TOV%11.0%84
- OREB%3.3%61
- HKM%1.7%13
Game Log
GP32
PTS10.0
REB3.1
AST1.8
FG%40%
Game Log
| 3/18 | L | @ | 32 | 7 | 3/1127% | 1/617% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.3 | 92 | 128 |
| 3/8 | L | 36 | 7 | 1/714% | 1/333% | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.4 | 117 | 132 | |
| 3/5 | W | 30 | 14 | 5/863% | 4/757% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13.9 | 177 | 118 | |
| 2/28 | W | 25 | 6 | 2/540% | 2/450% | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.6 | 166 | 115 | |
| 2/25 | W | @ | 30 | 25 | 8/1267% | 5/863% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 20.6 | 171 | 87 |
| 2/21 | W | @ | 37 | 13 | 4/667% | 3/560% | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13.8 | 173 | 101 |
| 2/18 | W | 28 | 6 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.2 | 97 | 87 | |
| 2/14 | W | @ | 24 | 10 | 3/475% | 2/2100% | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9.1 | 164 | 116 |
| 2/9 | W | @ | 36 | 18 | 5/1050% | 3/475% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14.7 | 147 | 95 |
| 2/7 | W | 25 | 7 | 3/560% | 1/1100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.6 | 121 | 120 | |
| 2/4 | W | @ | 31 | 5 | 2/825% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.6 | 63 | 87 |
| 1/31 | W | 30 | 12 | 5/1050% | 2/367% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8.3 | 123 | 117 | |
| 1/28 | W | @ | 33 | 12 | 4/850% | 4/4100% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9.7 | 141 | 98 |
| 1/24 | W | 33 | 7 | 1/520% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.1 | 157 | 100 | |
| 1/21 | W | 36 | 18 | 5/1145% | 1/425% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15.2 | 137 | 107 | |
| 1/17 | W | @ | 43 | 10 | 4/850% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4.2 | 95 | 107 |
| 1/12 | L | @ | 29 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.4 | 80 | 108 |
| 1/10 | W | 26 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.2 | 98 | 85 | |
| 1/7 | W | 21 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -0.7 | 74 | 93 | |
| 1/3 | W | @ | 27 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.3 | 74 | 102 |
| 12/31 | W | 20 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/425% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -0.3 | 61 | 120 | |
| 12/21 | W | RosemontNon-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -3.6 | 19 | 48 |
| 12/19 | W | 32 | 3 | 0/60% | 0/30% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 82 | 88 | |
| 12/7 | W | 33 | 10 | 3/1127% | 2/450% | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.4 | 104 | 91 | |
| 12/3 | W | @ | 36 | 6 | 1/617% | 0/50% | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -0.1 | 58 | 88 |
| 11/29 | L | 32 | 8 | 2/922% | 1/520% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.6 | 94 | 115 | |
| 11/28 | L | @ | 30 | 16 | 6/1443% | 4/757% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8.2 | 104 | 137 |
| 11/26 | W | 32 | 11 | 4/944% | 3/650% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.7 | 155 | – | |
| 11/22 | W | 36 | 13 | 4/1040% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.4 | 105 | 109 | |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 28 | 14 | 5/1729% | 2/825% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.7 | 83 | 103 |
| 11/14 | W | Washington College (MD)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 28 | 14 | 5/1050% | 3/743% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10.9 | 142 | 96 |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 37 | 25 | 8/1650% | 5/1050% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18.8 | 147 | 122 |
| 11/7 | L | 35 | 16 | 6/1250% | 1/425% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10.1 | 102 | 132 | |
| 11/3 | W | @ | 31 | 7 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8.8 | 125 | 90 |
| Totals | – | 994 | 321 | 104/25940% | 53/12941% | 57 | 26 | 99 | 20 | 4 | 29 | 36 | – | – | – |
