
Djahi Binet
#15CenterSenior6'7"Nice, France
PPG11.3
RPG7.9
APG0.9
FG%62.0
3P%33.3
FT%70.5
PPG11.3
RPG7.9
APG0.9
FG%62.0
3P%33.3
FT%70.5
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G11.370
- REB/G7.983
- AST/G0.938
- STL/G0.761
- BLK/G1.163
- FTA/G3.771
- PIR19.678
- EPM0.349
Box Score
- PTS/G11.370
- REB/G7.983
- AST/G0.938
- STL/G0.761
- BLK/G1.163
- FTA/G3.771
- PIR19.678
- EPM0.349
Shooting
- eFG%62.8%80
- TS%65.1%86
- 2P%63.5%79
- 3P%33.3%80
- 3PAr5.1%51
- FT%70.5%72
- FT Rate52.162
Advanced
- Usage%19.6%43
- AST%6.8%33
- TOV%15.2%61
- OREB%14.4%91
- HKM%6.3%58
Game Log
GP33
PTS11.5
REB8.1
AST0.9
FG%62%
Game Log
| 3/8 | L | 31 | 14 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 12.7 | 128 | 110 | |
| 3/7 | W | 17 | 9 | 4/757% | 0/10% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6.6 | 119 | 105 | |
| 3/6 | W | 31 | 10 | 4/757% | 0/10% | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8.7 | 120 | 115 | |
| 3/5 | W | 23 | 11 | 4/1040% | 0/10% | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6.4 | 96 | 106 | |
| 2/27 | W | @ | 37 | 13 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14.1 | 126 | 80 |
| 2/24 | L | @ | 23 | 16 | 8/1173% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 12.5 | 137 | 116 |
| 2/21 | W | 26 | 13 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 11.1 | 102 | 96 | |
| 2/14 | W | 32 | 14 | 7/1354% | 0/0– | 1 | 11 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17.9 | 139 | 101 | |
| 2/12 | L | 35 | 15 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 2 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 17.3 | 153 | 113 | |
| 2/7 | W | 33 | 17 | 7/1258% | 1/1100% | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 12.5 | 127 | 102 | |
| 2/4 | L | @ | 37 | 31 | 9/1182% | 1/1100% | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 36.6 | 211 | 112 |
| 1/31 | W | 27 | 7 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5.9 | 79 | 88 | |
| 1/29 | L | 28 | 11 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9.2 | 102 | 99 | |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 30 | 16 | 5/956% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15.1 | 131 | 124 |
| 1/22 | L | @ | 25 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3.4 | 74 | 93 |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 31 | 7 | 3/560% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4.2 | 77 | 106 |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 25 | 10 | 5/771% | 0/10% | 1 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14.6 | 162 | 125 |
| 1/10 | W | 33 | 16 | 6/967% | 1/250% | 0 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13.6 | 140 | 84 | |
| 1/8 | W | 38 | 12 | 6/786% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 15.4 | 137 | 84 | |
| 1/3 | W | @ | 35 | 24 | 7/978% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 22.8 | 173 | 102 |
| 1/1 | W | @ | 25 | 14 | 6/1060% | 0/20% | 2 | 4 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 14.2 | 117 | 87 |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 14 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.0 | 71 | 120 |
| 12/20 | L | 22 | 7 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.2 | 175 | 122 | |
| 12/18 | W | 27 | 7 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.6 | 109 | 75 | |
| 12/13 | L | 31 | 9 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.2 | 170 | 107 | |
| 12/8 | W | 19 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -1.1 | 56 | 93 | |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 24 | 12 | 6/786% | 0/0– | 3 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 10.6 | 86 | 122 |
| 12/3 | W | @ | 35 | 17 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 18.1 | 136 | 97 |
| 11/23 | W | 26 | 14 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14.7 | 168 | 111 | |
| 11/22 | W | 26 | 12 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7.2 | 108 | 124 | |
| 11/18 | W | William CareyNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 9 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11.2 | 189 | 70 |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 16 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4.1 | 118 | 115 |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 14 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.1 | 42 | 115 |
| 11/6 | W | TougalooNon-D1, doesn’t count | 13 | 8 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.0 | 192 | – |
| 11/3 | L | @ | 18 | 7 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.0 | 156 | 123 |
| Totals | – | 894 | 380 | 145/23462% | 4/1233% | 29 | 111 | 267 | 22 | 37 | 47 | 82 | – | – | – |