PPG11.2
RPG1.4
APG3.0
FG%39.7
3P%27.5
FT%76.5
PPG11.2
RPG1.4
APG3.0
FG%39.7
3P%27.5
FT%76.5
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G11.257
- REB/G1.43
- AST/G3.074
- STL/G0.726
- BLK/G0.129
- FTA/G5.794
- PIR19.864
- EPM-2.610
Box Score
- PTS/G11.257
- REB/G1.43
- AST/G3.074
- STL/G0.726
- BLK/G0.129
- FTA/G5.794
- PIR19.864
- EPM-2.610
Shooting
- eFG%43.9%11
- TS%52.7%36
- 2P%45.0%29
- 3P%27.5%13
- 3PAr30.1%19
- FT%76.5%45
- FT Rate66.898
Advanced
- Usage%25.7%85
- AST%24.3%84
- TOV%20.0%14
- OREB%0.7%2
- HKM%2.0%22
Game Log
GP27
PTS11.7
REB1.4
AST2.8
FG%40%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | 22 | 9 | 4/757% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.5 | 107 | 115 | |
| 3/3 | L | @ | 26 | 10 | 3/1030% | 0/30% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4.5 | 85 | 133 |
| 2/26 | L | 11 | 2 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -1.1 | 60 | 133 | |
| 2/19 | L | @ | 17 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2.8 | 36 | 133 |
| 2/13 | L | 38 | 17 | 6/1735% | 1/520% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 4.9 | 83 | 113 | |
| 2/7 | W | 20 | 6 | 1/617% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | -1.7 | 71 | 110 | |
| 2/5 | W | 44 | 23 | 5/1338% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 14.4 | 112 | 99 | |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 30 | 11 | 4/1040% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.7 | 107 | 129 |
| 1/29 | L | @ | 23 | 8 | 3/1127% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.5 | 68 | 95 |
| 1/24 | L | 35 | 14 | 6/1250% | 2/450% | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 11.9 | 111 | 127 | |
| 1/22 | W | 36 | 16 | 3/933% | 1/250% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 7.3 | 95 | 107 | |
| 1/19 | W | 35 | 24 | 8/1747% | 1/425% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20.7 | 137 | 93 | |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 19 | 17 | 5/1145% | 1/520% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12.3 | 152 | 124 |
| 1/8 | L | @ | 12 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1.1 | 66 | 110 |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 22 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -3.5 | 7 | 91 |
| 12/31 | W | 35 | 15 | 4/850% | 0/20% | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11.7 | 117 | 108 | |
| 12/29 | W | 26 | 12 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9.4 | 120 | 85 | |
| 12/19 | L | 34 | 22 | 6/1060% | 2/450% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 18.3 | 140 | 123 | |
| 12/18 | W | 0 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – | |
| 12/13 | L | 32 | 20 | 5/956% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 15.1 | 145 | 91 | |
| 12/3 | W | 30 | 23 | 5/863% | 2/2100% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 16.4 | 159 | 109 | |
| 12/1 | W | Apprentice SchoolNon-D1, doesn’t count | 14 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 102 | 96 |
| 11/25 | W | @ | 34 | 12 | 4/1040% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.8 | 109 | 120 |
| 11/21 | L | @ | 28 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/333% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.1 | 103 | 110 |
| 11/16 | L | 12 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -6.0 | 0 | 123 | |
| 11/14 | W | @ | 28 | 16 | 4/1136% | 1/425% | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13.7 | 144 | 107 |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 19 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/250% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -0.5 | 52 | 139 |
| 11/6 | W | Mid-Atlantic ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3.0 | 102 | 69 |
| 11/3 | L | @ | 35 | 25 | 6/1250% | 1/425% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 15.2 | 119 | 120 |
| Totals | – | 703 | 315 | 90/22640% | 18/6627% | 75 | 5 | 38 | 20 | 2 | 60 | 58 | – | – | – |
