PPG18.5
RPG2.8
APG3.7
FG%48.9
3P%30.6
FT%91.7
PPG18.5
RPG2.8
APG3.7
FG%48.9
3P%30.6
FT%91.7
Transfer →
Indiana
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G21.3100
- REB/G3.665
- AST/G3.077
- STL/G1.792
- BLK/G0.126
- FTA/G5.395
- PIR29.398
- EPM1.074
Box Score
- PTS/G21.3100
- REB/G3.665
- AST/G3.077
- STL/G1.792
- BLK/G0.126
- FTA/G5.395
- PIR29.398
- EPM1.074
Shooting
- eFG%49.7%48
- TS%54.8%58
- 2P%46.9%44
- 3P%37.5%72
- 3PAr29.2%18
- FT%84.8%83
- FT Rate31.459
Advanced
- Usage%33.4%100
- AST%22.2%79
- TOV%14.7%59
- OREB%1.0%7
- HKM%3.4%64
Game Log
GP10
PTS18.5
REB2.8
AST3.7
FG%49%
Game Log
| 12/5 | W | @ | 10 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/10% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.0 | 141 | 107 |
| 12/2 | W | 38 | 18 | 6/1540% | 2/729% | 10 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 17.1 | 128 | 105 | |
| 11/26 | L | 40 | 19 | 6/1443% | 1/425% | 5 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 15.3 | 108 | 112 | |
| 11/25 | W | 34 | 21 | 9/1369% | 2/450% | 5 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 17.5 | 120 | 92 | |
| 11/24 | L | 35 | 24 | 9/1850% | 0/30% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 18.6 | 108 | 107 | |
| 11/19 | W | 31 | 25 | 10/1377% | 2/450% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 18.3 | 165 | 114 | |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 30 | 14 | 3/1421% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2.6 | 72 | 99 |
| 11/11 | W | 38 | 21 | 8/1942% | 1/617% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 13.6 | 135 | 96 | |
| 11/7 | W | 18 | 13 | 4/850% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 11.9 | 131 | 70 | |
| 11/3 | W | 27 | 24 | 7/1354% | 2/450% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 13.2 | 129 | 106 | |
| Totals | – | 301 | 185 | 65/13349% | 11/3631% | 37 | 6 | 28 | 16 | 1 | 26 | 29 | – | – | – |
